tomomaso (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›tomomasoTopCITA Kaizen10 games, 30.0% WR, 1.85 KDA, 8.1 CS/m. Champion pool: Gwen (2g, 50%), Gragas (2g, 0%), Cho'Gath (1g, 0%), Sion (1g, 0%), Vladimir (1g, 100%).

tomomaso — League of Legends esports player profile

tomomaso is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for CITA Kaizen. Across 10 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,tomomaso has a 30.0% win rate and an average KDA of 1.85, with 8.1 CS per minute and a team damage share of 24.3% (gold share 20.5%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, tomomaso has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-23.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-23EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer LCQGragasOtter Side3/6/20.836.721.2%Loss
2026-09-23EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer LCQGwenOtter Side2/4/21.008.925.5%Loss
2026-09-23EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer LCQTwisted FateOtter Side1/3/72.676.612.2%Win
2026-09-22EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer LCQGalioUnicorns of Love Sexy Edition2/6/71.506.718.4%Loss
2026-09-22EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer LCQTryndamereUnicorns of Love Sexy Edition1/4/00.259.828.9%Loss

Champion pool

tomomaso's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Gwen2150.0%1.868.975123.2%
Gragas200.0%0.467.046819.7%
Cho'Gath100.0%1.338.057227.5%
Sion100.0%9.008.11,07832.3%
Vladimir11100.0%11.009.81,41537.8%
Tryndamere100.0%0.259.856628.9%
Galio100.0%1.506.745218.4%
Twisted Fate11100.0%2.676.645412.2%

tomomaso player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

t
CITA KaizenCITA Kaizen

tomomaso

Czech RepublicTomáš ČejkaTop
3–730.0%10 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 10 games

Win rate
30.0%
KDA
1.85
CS/min
8.1
DMG%
24.3%
Gold%
20.5%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Gwen
Gwen
2g
WR50%
1.86
KDA
8.9
CS/m
751
DPM
Gragas
Gragas
2g
WR0%
0.46
KDA
7.0
CS/m
468
DPM
Cho'Gath
Cho'Gath
1g
WR0%
1.33
KDA
8.0
CS/m
572
DPM
Sion
Sion
1g
WR0%
9.00
KDA
8.1
CS/m
1.1k
DPM
Vladimir
Vladimir
1g
WR100%
11.00
KDA
9.8
CS/m
1.4k
DPM
Tryndamere
Tryndamere
1g
WR0%
0.25
KDA
9.8
CS/m
566
DPM
Galio
Galio
1g
WR0%
1.50
KDA
6.7
CS/m
452
DPM
Twisted Fate
Twisted Fate
1g
WR100%
2.67
KDA
6.6
CS/m
454
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record

Recent games

Role ranking

Among the 58 Top players in EMEA Masters 2026, 8 games

KDA1.6945 of 58
CS/min8.0729 of 58
DMG%22.9%17 of 58
DPM66621 of 58
KP%39.2%35 of 42
Gold%20.3%16 of 58
See all EMEA Masters players

Champions

GwenGwen2g50%
GragasGragas2g0%
Cho'GathCho'Gath1g0%
SionSion1g0%
VladimirVladimir1g100%
TryndamereTryndamere1g0%
GalioGalio1g0%
Twisted FateTwisted Fate1g100%
See all EMEA Masters champions