minemaciek (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›minemaciekSupportBomba Team67 games, 32.8% WR, 2.16 KDA, 0.9 CS/m. Champion pool: Leona (11g, 18%), Nautilus (10g, 30%), Rell (10g, 40%), Karma (7g, 29%), Neeko (5g, 40%).

minemaciek — League of Legends esports player profile

minemaciek is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for Bomba Team. Across 67 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,minemaciek has a 32.8% win rate and an average KDA of 2.16, with 0.9 CS per minute and a team damage share of 8.7% (gold share 13.4%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, minemaciek has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-02.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-02EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventKarmaBarça eSports2/3/135.000.90.0%Loss
2026-10-02EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventNautilusBarça eSports1/8/50.751.012.0%Loss
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventRellSkillcamp0/3/82.670.74.9%Loss
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventAlistarSkillcamp1/2/1910.000.87.4%Win
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventMilioSkillcamp0/2/10.500.96.6%Loss

Champion pool

minemaciek's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Leona11218.2%1.551.01777.2%
Nautilus10330.0%1.550.91968.3%
Rell10440.0%2.530.81606.1%
Karma7228.6%3.350.933610.8%
Neeko5240.0%2.041.041113.0%
Alistar4125.0%2.050.81897.7%
Rakan44100.0%7.441.11907.2%
Bard4125.0%1.460.831013.5%
Milio3133.3%5.830.81596.2%
Braum200.0%1.180.91616.3%

minemaciek player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

m
Bomba TeamBomba Team

minemaciek

PolandMaciej WicherSupport22 years old
22–4532.8%67 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 67 games

Win rate
32.8%
KDA
2.16
CS/min
0.9
DMG%
8.7%
Gold%
13.4%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Leona
Leona
11g
WR18%
1.55
KDA
1.0
CS/m
177
DPM
Nautilus
Nautilus
10g
WR30%
1.55
KDA
0.9
CS/m
196
DPM
Rell
Rell
10g
WR40%
2.53
KDA
0.8
CS/m
160
DPM
Karma
Karma
7g
WR29%
3.35
KDA
0.9
CS/m
336
DPM
Neeko
Neeko
5g
WR40%
2.04
KDA
1.0
CS/m
411
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
4g
WR25%
2.05
KDA
0.8
CS/m
189
DPM
Rakan
Rakan
4g
WR100%
7.44
KDA
1.1
CS/m
190
DPM
Bard
Bard
4g
WR25%
1.46
KDA
0.8
CS/m
310
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record