frajgo (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›frajgoTopBomba Team49 games, 40.8% WR, 2.37 KDA, 8.7 CS/m. Champion pool: Rumble (13g, 54%), K'Sante (9g, 22%), Jax (3g, 0%), Varus (3g, 33%), Yorick (2g, 0%).

frajgo — League of Legends esports player profile

frajgo is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for Bomba Team. Across 49 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,frajgo has a 40.8% win rate and an average KDA of 2.37, with 8.7 CS per minute and a team damage share of 25.8% (gold share 21.7%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, frajgo has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-02.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-02EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventCamilleBarça eSports4/3/73.678.00.0%Loss
2026-10-02EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventRumbleBarça eSports3/4/31.508.839.0%Loss
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventJaxSkillcamp2/3/31.679.223.8%Loss
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventRumbleSkillcamp0/1/1313.007.825.0%Win
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventGnarSkillcamp1/3/00.339.534.6%Loss

Champion pool

frajgo's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Rumble13753.8%3.148.485229.9%
K'Sante9222.2%1.658.640918.4%
Jax300.0%1.008.675125.2%
Varus3133.3%1.798.672421.9%
Yorick200.0%1.839.964531.0%
Sion22100.0%6.679.472925.8%
Aatrox2150.0%3.338.880729.0%
Aurora200.0%2.009.377628.1%
Jayce2150.0%2.009.471325.4%
Warwick100.0%0.867.360521.9%

frajgo player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

f
Bomba TeamBomba Team

frajgo

PolandKrzysztof ChibowskiTop
20–2940.8%49 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 49 games

Win rate
40.8%
KDA
2.37
CS/min
8.7
DMG%
25.8%
Gold%
21.7%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Rumble
Rumble
13g
WR54%
3.14
KDA
8.4
CS/m
852
DPM
K'Sante
K'Sante
9g
WR22%
1.65
KDA
8.6
CS/m
409
DPM
Jax
Jax
3g
WR0%
1.00
KDA
8.6
CS/m
751
DPM
Varus
Varus
3g
WR33%
1.79
KDA
8.6
CS/m
724
DPM
Yorick
Yorick
2g
WR0%
1.83
KDA
9.9
CS/m
645
DPM
Sion
Sion
2g
WR100%
6.67
KDA
9.4
CS/m
729
DPM
Aatrox
Aatrox
2g
WR50%
3.33
KDA
8.8
CS/m
807
DPM
Aurora
Aurora
2g
WR0%
2.00
KDA
9.3
CS/m
776
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record