Mrozku (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›MrozkuMidBomba Team49 games, 40.8% WR, 3.08 KDA, 8.5 CS/m. Champion pool: Aurora (7g, 14%), Sylas (5g, 40%), Orianna (5g, 60%), Ahri (4g, 25%), Ryze (4g, 50%).

Mrozku — League of Legends esports player profile

Mrozku is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for Bomba Team. Across 49 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Mrozku has a 40.8% win rate and an average KDA of 3.08, with 8.5 CS per minute and a team damage share of 20.9% (gold share 21.0%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Mrozku has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-02.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-02EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventRyzeBarça eSports10/6/32.179.30.0%Loss
2026-10-02EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventGalioBarça eSports2/3/52.338.017.2%Loss
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventAhriSkillcamp1/2/53.009.418.9%Loss
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventZedSkillcamp6/2/87.008.729.7%Win
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventRyzeSkillcamp0/2/00.009.315.2%Loss

Champion pool

Mrozku's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Aurora7114.3%2.308.164522.3%
Sylas5240.0%1.968.051820.3%
Orianna5360.0%5.448.254621.5%
Ahri4125.0%3.409.667322.0%
Ryze4250.0%3.099.643514.5%
Yasuo33100.0%4.5010.041314.1%
Yone3133.3%2.279.159321.2%
Akali300.0%1.407.342717.5%
Mel2150.0%7.339.255325.3%
Zed2150.0%3.147.976127.1%

Mrozku player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

M
Bomba TeamBomba Team

Mrozku

PolandAdrian SkoniecznyMid21 years old
20–2940.8%49 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 49 games

Win rate
40.8%
KDA
3.08
CS/min
8.5
DMG%
20.9%
Gold%
21.0%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Aurora
Aurora
7g
WR14%
2.30
KDA
8.1
CS/m
645
DPM
Sylas
Sylas
5g
WR40%
1.96
KDA
8.0
CS/m
518
DPM
Orianna
Orianna
5g
WR60%
5.44
KDA
8.2
CS/m
546
DPM
Ahri
Ahri
4g
WR25%
3.40
KDA
9.6
CS/m
673
DPM
Ryze
Ryze
4g
WR50%
3.09
KDA
9.6
CS/m
435
DPM
Yasuo
Yasuo
3g
WR100%
4.50
KDA
10.0
CS/m
413
DPM
Yone
Yone
3g
WR33%
2.27
KDA
9.1
CS/m
593
DPM
Akali
Akali
3g
WR0%
1.40
KDA
7.3
CS/m
427
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record