Nasser (Jungle) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›NasserJungleThe Secret Club57 games, 42.1% WR, 3.00 KDA, 5.6 CS/m. Champion pool: Xin Zhao (11g, 45%), Vi (10g, 60%), Wukong (7g, 14%), Jarvan IV (7g, 43%), Sejuani (6g, 33%).

Nasser — League of Legends esports player profile

Nasser is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Jungle role for The Secret Club. Across 57 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Nasser has a 42.1% win rate and an average KDA of 3.00, with 5.6 CS per minute and a team damage share of 14.2% (gold share 18.7%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Nasser has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-04.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-04EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventJarvan IVGalions2/6/41.004.614.6%Loss
2026-10-04EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventPantheonGalions1/6/20.506.012.8%Loss
2026-10-04EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventWukongGalions2/7/00.295.70.0%Loss
2026-10-02EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventLee SinColossal Gaming1/3/83.006.710.5%Win
2026-10-02EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventXin ZhaoColossal Gaming6/4/52.756.520.5%Win

Champion pool

Nasser's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Xin Zhao11545.5%2.925.637815.8%
Vi10660.0%3.766.030411.0%
Wukong7114.3%2.555.3——
Jarvan IV7342.9%2.43———
Sejuani6233.3%3.524.826710.8%
Lee Sin5480.0%4.626.038112.9%
Viego2150.0%3.676.534614.5%
Rek'Sai2150.0%12.505.140415.3%
Graves100.0%6.507.350124.1%
Maokai11100.0%4.004.240325.3%

Nasser player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

N
The Secret ClubThe Secret Club

Nasser

Nasser Fouad Rifai MartínezJungle27 years old
24–3342.1%57 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 57 games

Win rate
42.1%
KDA
3.00
CS/min
5.6
DMG%
14.2%
Gold%
18.7%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Xin Zhao
Xin Zhao
11g
WR45%
2.92
KDA
5.6
CS/m
378
DPM
Vi
Vi
10g
WR60%
3.76
KDA
6.0
CS/m
304
DPM
Wukong
Wukong
7g
WR14%
2.55
KDA
5.3
CS/m
Jarvan IV
Jarvan IV
7g
WR43%
2.43
KDA
Sejuani
Sejuani
6g
WR33%
3.52
KDA
4.8
CS/m
267
DPM
Lee Sin
Lee Sin
5g
WR80%
4.62
KDA
6.0
CS/m
381
DPM
Viego
Viego
2g
WR50%
3.67
KDA
6.5
CS/m
346
DPM
Rek'Sai
Rek'Sai
2g
WR50%
12.50
KDA
5.1
CS/m
404
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record