Yuki (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›Yuki·Bot·The Secret Club·43 games, 41.9% WR, 2.51 KDA, 8.5 CS/m. Champion pool: Rumble (7g, 57%), Jax (6g, 33%), Renekton (4g, 50%), Kennen (3g, 33%), Aatrox (3g, 100%).

Yuki — League of Legends esports player profile

Yuki is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for The Secret Club. Across 43 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Yuki has a 41.9% win rate and an average KDA of 2.51, with 8.5 CS per minute and a team damage share of 28.0% (gold share 23.1%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Yuki has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-04.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-04EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventJinxGalions7/8/41.388.526.2%Loss
2026-10-04EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventZeriGalions3/8/30.758.130.2%Loss
2026-10-04EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventSivirGalions1/3/31.339.60.0%Loss
2026-10-02EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventSivirColossal Gaming7/3/33.3311.025.9%Win
2026-10-02EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventZeriColossal Gaming11/3/55.3310.744.0%Win

Champion pool

Yuki's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Rumble7457.1%2.346.765329.6%
Jax6233.3%2.338.245322.0%
Renekton4250.0%3.087.648521.7%
Kennen3133.3%1.717.769530.7%
Aatrox33100.0%6.409.061626.9%
Jinx3266.7%3.3310.386533.4%
Zeri3266.7%3.5410.3164941.3%
K'Sante200.0%1.507.033915.9%
Yunara200.0%1.149.3——
Lucian200.0%2.119.791432.2%

Yuki player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

Y
The Secret ClubThe Secret Club

Yuki

Bot
18–25·41.9%·43 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions · 43 games

Win rate
41.9%
KDA
2.51
CS/min
8.5
DMG%
28.0%
Gold%
23.1%
Análisis de picks

Champion Pool

Rumble
Rumble
7g
WR57%
2.34
KDA
6.7
CS/m
653
DPM
Jax
Jax
6g
WR33%
2.33
KDA
8.2
CS/m
453
DPM
Renekton
Renekton
4g
WR50%
3.08
KDA
7.6
CS/m
485
DPM
Kennen
Kennen
3g
WR33%
1.71
KDA
7.7
CS/m
695
DPM
Aatrox
Aatrox
3g
WR100%
6.40
KDA
9.0
CS/m
616
DPM
Jinx
Jinx
3g
WR67%
3.33
KDA
10.3
CS/m
865
DPM
Zeri
Zeri
3g
WR67%
3.54
KDA
10.3
CS/m
1.6k
DPM
K'Sante
K'Sante
2g
WR0%
1.50
KDA
7.0
CS/m
339
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record