j1n5 (Jungle) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›j1n5JungleSaigon Warriors41 games, 70.7% WR, 5.49 KDA, 7.7 CS/m. Champion pool: Vi (8g, 63%), Jarvan IV (7g, 86%), Pantheon (5g, 80%), Lee Sin (5g, 40%), Naafiri (4g, 100%).

j1n5 — League of Legends esports player profile

j1n5 is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Jungle role for Saigon Warriors. Across 41 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,j1n5 has a 70.7% win rate and an average KDA of 5.49, with 7.7 CS per minute and a team damage share of 19.8% (gold share 21.6%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, j1n5 has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-11.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-11VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2ViMVK Esports Academy3/6/142.837.912.4%Loss
2026-10-11VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2PantheonMVK Esports Academy6/3/105.338.226.1%Loss
2026-10-11VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2QiyanaMVK Esports Academy3/4/21.257.537.9%Loss
2026-09-25VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2WukongMVK Esports Academy4/2/65.009.118.0%Win
2026-09-25VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2NaafiriMVK Esports Academy7/2/77.008.215.4%Win

Champion pool

j1n5's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Vi8562.5%3.787.841815.5%
Jarvan IV7685.7%8.337.763318.7%
Pantheon5480.0%5.807.478022.1%
Lee Sin5240.0%4.105.656419.5%
Naafiri44100.0%26.009.153217.8%
Wukong4375.0%4.448.347020.0%
Xin Zhao22100.0%10.008.799829.1%
Olaf22100.0%19.008.675323.2%
Qiyana200.0%1.507.469333.1%
Trundle100.0%0.807.424710.5%

j1n5 player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

j
Saigon WarriorsSaigon Warriors

j1n5

VietnamLê Đình TấnJungle23 años
29–1270,7 %41 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 41 partidas

% victorias
70,7 %
KDA
5,49
CS/min
7,7
DMG%
19,8 %
Oro%
21,6 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Vi
Vi
8 p.
WR63%
3.78
KDA
7.8
CS/m
418
DPM
Jarvan IV
Jarvan IV
7 p.
WR86%
8.33
KDA
7.7
CS/m
633
DPM
Pantheon
Pantheon
5 p.
WR80%
5.80
KDA
7.4
CS/m
780
DPM
Lee Sin
Lee Sin
5 p.
WR40%
4.10
KDA
5.6
CS/m
564
DPM
Naafiri
Naafiri
4 p.
WR100%
26.00
KDA
9.1
CS/m
532
DPM
Wukong
Wukong
4 p.
WR75%
4.44
KDA
8.3
CS/m
470
DPM
Xin Zhao
Xin Zhao
2 p.
WR100%
10.00
KDA
8.7
CS/m
998
DPM
Olaf
Olaf
2 p.
WR100%
19.00
KDA
8.6
CS/m
753
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados