Aomine (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›AomineBotSaigon Warriors115 games, 67.0% WR, 6.21 KDA, 9.7 CS/m. Champion pool: Ezreal (23g, 74%), Kai'Sa (13g, 69%), Jhin (12g, 50%), Lucian (11g, 91%), Ashe (10g, 70%).

Aomine — League of Legends esports player profile

Aomine is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for Saigon Warriors. Across 115 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Aomine has a 67.0% win rate and an average KDA of 6.21, with 9.7 CS per minute and a team damage share of 26.8% (gold share 23.9%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Aomine has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-11.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-11VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2CorkiMVK Esports Academy11/5/83.809.134.8%Loss
2026-10-11VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2SivirMVK Esports Academy7/5/113.6011.528.3%Loss
2026-10-11VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2KalistaMVK Esports Academy0/1/33.009.815.1%Loss
2026-09-25VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2KaisaMVK Esports Academy1/0/23.0011.422.4%Win
2026-09-25VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2YunaraMVK Esports Academy7/1/1017.0011.025.2%Win

Champion pool

Aomine's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Ezreal231773.9%6.499.592931.1%
Kai'Sa13969.2%7.959.874325.9%
Jhin12650.0%9.079.665223.0%
Lucian111090.9%5.929.893628.9%
Ashe10770.0%6.089.167823.7%
Varus8562.5%5.569.372625.4%
Yunara6466.7%4.0010.577928.5%
Zeri5360.0%6.6710.762326.7%
Corki5360.0%7.6710.284430.5%
Sivir5480.0%6.3311.265724.0%

Aomine player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

A
Saigon WarriorsSaigon Warriors

Aomine

VietnamHuỳnh Thiếc TuấnBot25 años
77–3867,0 %115 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 115 partidas

% victorias
67,0 %
KDA
6,21
CS/min
9,7
DMG%
26,8 %
Oro%
23,9 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Ezreal
Ezreal
23 p.
WR74%
6.49
KDA
9.5
CS/m
929
DPM
Kai'Sa
Kai'Sa
13 p.
WR69%
7.95
KDA
9.8
CS/m
743
DPM
Jhin
Jhin
12 p.
WR50%
9.07
KDA
9.6
CS/m
652
DPM
Lucian
Lucian
11 p.
WR91%
5.92
KDA
9.8
CS/m
936
DPM
Ashe
Ashe
10 p.
WR70%
6.08
KDA
9.1
CS/m
678
DPM
Varus
Varus
8 p.
WR63%
5.56
KDA
9.3
CS/m
726
DPM
Yunara
Yunara
6 p.
WR67%
4.00
KDA
10.5
CS/m
779
DPM
Zeri
Zeri
5 p.
WR60%
6.67
KDA
10.7
CS/m
623
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados