Elio (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›ElioSupportSaigon Warriors260 games, 56.9% WR, 3.67 KDA, 1.3 CS/m. Champion pool: Nautilus (29g, 62%), Rakan (27g, 48%), Braum (22g, 73%), Rell (21g, 43%), Renata Glasc (19g, 63%).

Elio — League of Legends esports player profile

Elio is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for Saigon Warriors. Across 260 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Elio has a 56.9% win rate and an average KDA of 3.67, with 1.3 CS per minute and a team damage share of 8.5% (gold share 13.7%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Elio has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-11.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-11VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2RellMVK Esports Academy3/3/166.331.35.0%Loss
2026-10-11VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2BardMVK Esports Academy1/2/2111.001.110.8%Loss
2026-10-11VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2Renata GlascMVK Esports Academy2/3/21.331.06.5%Loss
2026-09-25VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2NeekoMVK Esports Academy1/1/23.001.011.1%Win
2026-09-25VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2LuluMVK Esports Academy1/3/165.671.16.7%Win

Champion pool

Elio's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Nautilus291862.1%3.692.02017.4%
Rakan271348.1%4.651.21536.6%
Braum221672.7%4.741.11917.3%
Rell21942.9%3.521.11636.4%
Renata Glasc191263.2%4.001.22178.8%
Poppy181266.7%2.411.22399.0%
Bard141071.4%6.961.02729.6%
Leona14642.9%2.111.42198.3%
Neeko13646.2%2.831.131312.0%
Alistar13538.5%2.500.91255.2%

Elio player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

E
Saigon WarriorsSaigon Warriors

Elio

VietnamPhạm Thạch Nhân BăngSupport25 años
148–11256,9 %260 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 260 partidas

% victorias
56,9 %
KDA
3,67
CS/min
1,3
DMG%
8,5 %
Oro%
13,7 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Nautilus
Nautilus
29 p.
WR62%
3.69
KDA
2.0
CS/m
201
DPM
Rakan
Rakan
27 p.
WR48%
4.65
KDA
1.2
CS/m
153
DPM
Braum
Braum
22 p.
WR73%
4.74
KDA
1.1
CS/m
191
DPM
Rell
Rell
21 p.
WR43%
3.52
KDA
1.1
CS/m
163
DPM
Renata Glasc
Renata Glasc
19 p.
WR63%
4.00
KDA
1.2
CS/m
217
DPM
Poppy
Poppy
18 p.
WR67%
2.41
KDA
1.2
CS/m
239
DPM
Bard
Bard
14 p.
WR71%
6.96
KDA
1.0
CS/m
272
DPM
Leona
Leona
14 p.
WR43%
2.11
KDA
1.4
CS/m
219
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados