Isles (SUPPORT) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›IslesSUPPORTLYON211 games, 51.2% WR, 3.45 KDA, 1.1 CS/m. Champion pool: Nautilus (27g, 41%), Alistar (19g, 58%), Lulu (19g, 68%), Milio (15g, 47%), Rakan (14g, 50%).

Isles — League of Legends esports player profile

Isles is a professional League of Legends esports player in the SUPPORT role for LYON. Across 211 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Isles has a 51.2% win rate and an average KDA of 3.45, with 1.1 CS per minute and a team damage share of 7.7% (gold share 13.6%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Isles has a record of 3W-2L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-24.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-24Worlds 2026 Main EventLuluKarmine Corp0/5/132.601.00.0%Win
2026-10-24Worlds 2026 Main EventAlistarTeam Secret Whales3/2/1810.501.20.0%Win
2026-10-04LCS 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsRakanTeam Liquid0/2/10.501.34.8%Loss
2026-10-04LCS 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsAlistarTeam Liquid0/1/1616.000.73.4%Win
2026-10-04LCS 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsKarmaTeam Liquid0/1/00.000.711.3%Loss

Champion pool

Isles's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Nautilus271140.7%2.631.31686.6%
Alistar191157.9%4.560.91254.9%
Lulu191368.4%5.760.91847.5%
Milio15746.7%6.830.91365.2%
Rakan14750.0%3.121.21235.2%
Leona12541.7%1.681.11787.4%
Rell12433.3%2.091.01335.1%
Bard11654.5%3.081.12278.8%
Karma11545.5%4.391.01818.3%
Braum10660.0%3.591.01756.7%

Isles player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

I
LYONLYON

Isles

AustraliaJonah RosarioSUPPORT25 años
108–10351,2 %211 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 211 partidas

% victorias
51,2 %
KDA
3,45
CS/min
1,1
DMG%
7,7 %
Oro%
13,6 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Nautilus
Nautilus
27 p.
WR41%
2.63
KDA
1.3
CS/m
168
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
19 p.
WR58%
4.56
KDA
0.9
CS/m
125
DPM
Lulu
Lulu
19 p.
WR68%
5.76
KDA
0.9
CS/m
184
DPM
Milio
Milio
15 p.
WR47%
6.83
KDA
0.9
CS/m
136
DPM
Rakan
Rakan
14 p.
WR50%
3.12
KDA
1.2
CS/m
123
DPM
Leona
Leona
12 p.
WR42%
1.68
KDA
1.1
CS/m
178
DPM
Rell
Rell
12 p.
WR33%
2.09
KDA
1.0
CS/m
133
DPM
Bard
Bard
11 p.
WR55%
3.08
KDA
1.1
CS/m
227
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados