Inspired (JUNGLE) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›InspiredJUNGLELYON286 games, 64.3% WR, 4.77 KDA, 7.1 CS/m. Champion pool: Xin Zhao (34g, 74%), Wukong (27g, 74%), Sejuani (24g, 75%), Vi (23g, 48%), Nocturne (15g, 60%).

Inspired — League of Legends esports player profile

Inspired is a professional League of Legends esports player in the JUNGLE role for LYON. Across 286 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Inspired has a 64.3% win rate and an average KDA of 4.77, with 7.1 CS per minute and a team damage share of 15.0% (gold share 19.9%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Inspired has a record of 3W-2L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-24.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-24Worlds 2026 Main EventWukongKarmine Corp2/3/114.337.70.0%Win
2026-10-24Worlds 2026 Main EventNocturneTeam Secret Whales2/2/116.507.90.0%Win
2026-10-04LCS 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsSejuaniTeam Liquid1/5/00.206.915.0%Loss
2026-10-04LCS 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsJarvan IVTeam Liquid5/1/1116.007.116.9%Win
2026-10-04LCS 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsSkarnerTeam Liquid0/1/33.005.219.5%Loss

Champion pool

Inspired's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Xin Zhao342573.5%4.047.548316.8%
Wukong272074.1%4.487.542915.3%
Sejuani241875.0%9.726.542414.6%
Vi231147.8%2.576.928411.1%
Nocturne15960.0%4.717.438112.8%
Trundle141285.7%9.716.934612.3%
Jarvan IV141071.4%4.747.230011.7%
Lee Sin13861.5%3.057.138015.9%
Skarner13861.5%4.686.340914.3%
Maokai12758.3%7.056.136813.4%

Inspired player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

I
LYONLYON

Inspired

PolandKacper SłomaJUNGLE24 años
184–10264,3 %286 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 286 partidas

% victorias
64,3 %
KDA
4,77
CS/min
7,1
DMG%
15,0 %
Oro%
19,9 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Xin Zhao
Xin Zhao
34 p.
WR74%
4.04
KDA
7.5
CS/m
483
DPM
Wukong
Wukong
27 p.
WR74%
4.48
KDA
7.5
CS/m
429
DPM
Sejuani
Sejuani
24 p.
WR75%
9.72
KDA
6.5
CS/m
424
DPM
Vi
Vi
23 p.
WR48%
2.57
KDA
6.9
CS/m
284
DPM
Nocturne
Nocturne
15 p.
WR60%
4.71
KDA
7.4
CS/m
381
DPM
Trundle
Trundle
14 p.
WR86%
9.71
KDA
6.9
CS/m
346
DPM
Jarvan IV
Jarvan IV
14 p.
WR71%
4.74
KDA
7.2
CS/m
300
DPM
Lee Sin
Lee Sin
13 p.
WR62%
3.05
KDA
7.1
CS/m
380
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados