rayq (Jungle) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›rayq·Jungle·Saigon Dino·27 games, 51.9% WR, 4.00 KDA, 7.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Lee Sin (5g, 60%), Jarvan IV (4g, 50%), Xin Zhao (3g, 33%), Vi (2g, 50%), Naafiri (2g, 100%).

rayq — League of Legends esports player profile

rayq is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Jungle role for Saigon Dino. Across 27 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,rayq has a 51.9% win rate and an average KDA of 4.00, with 7.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 18.2% (gold share 21.0%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, rayq has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-06-20.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-06-20VCS 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsXin ZhaoSaigon Warriors3/2/22.507.017.1%Loss
2026-06-20VCS 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsNocturneSaigon Warriors4/5/21.206.317.5%Loss
2026-06-20VCS 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsLee SinSaigon Warriors1/5/20.605.913.7%Loss
2026-06-19VCS 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsMaokaiZEN Esports (Vietnamese Team)2/1/911.006.221.3%Win
2026-06-19VCS 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsJayceZEN Esports (Vietnamese Team)1/5/112.407.322.8%Loss

Champion pool

rayq's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Lee Sin5360.0%5.097.247316.7%
Jarvan IV4250.0%3.646.936213.9%
Xin Zhao3133.3%3.757.049520.2%
Vi2150.0%6.007.455716.5%
Naafiri22100.0%7.837.894224.2%
Jayce2150.0%3.227.983827.6%
Nocturne200.0%1.835.541216.8%
Pantheon100.0%0.436.348025.7%
Trundle100.0%2.005.929315.9%
Khazix100.0%0.835.742720.7%

rayq player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

r
Saigon DinoSaigon Dino

rayq

VietnamTrần Bảo Quang·Jungle·22 years old
14–13·51.9%·27 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions · 27 games

Win rate
51.9%
KDA
4.00
CS/min
7.0
DMG%
18.2%
Gold%
21.0%
Análisis de picks

Champion Pool

Lee Sin
Lee Sin
5g
WR60%
5.09
KDA
7.2
CS/m
473
DPM
Jarvan IV
Jarvan IV
4g
WR50%
3.64
KDA
6.9
CS/m
362
DPM
Xin Zhao
Xin Zhao
3g
WR33%
3.75
KDA
7.0
CS/m
495
DPM
Vi
Vi
2g
WR50%
6.00
KDA
7.4
CS/m
557
DPM
Naafiri
Naafiri
2g
WR100%
7.83
KDA
7.8
CS/m
942
DPM
Jayce
Jayce
2g
WR50%
3.22
KDA
7.9
CS/m
838
DPM
Nocturne
Nocturne
2g
WR0%
1.83
KDA
5.5
CS/m
412
DPM
Pantheon
Pantheon
1g
WR0%
0.43
KDA
6.3
CS/m
480
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record