kyeahoo (MID) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›kyeahooMIDKarmine Corp343 games, 55.4% WR, 4.08 KDA, 9.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Azir (51g, 59%), Taliyah (30g, 63%), Ryze (27g, 59%), Orianna (23g, 57%), Viktor (23g, 70%).

kyeahoo — League of Legends esports player profile

kyeahoo is a professional League of Legends esports player in the MID role for Karmine Corp. Across 343 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,kyeahoo has a 55.4% win rate and an average KDA of 4.08, with 9.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 26.3% (gold share 21.7%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, kyeahoo has a record of 5W-0L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-18.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-18Worlds 2026 Play-InViktorMVK Esports4/0/1115.0010.40.0%Win
2026-10-18Worlds 2026 Play-InRyzeMVK Esports5/1/49.0010.20.0%Win
2026-10-18Worlds 2026 Play-InCassiopeiaMVK Esports4/1/26.0010.025.7%Win
2026-10-16Worlds 2026 Play-InViktorMVK Esports1/4/31.009.531.2%Win
2026-10-16Worlds 2026 Play-InAhriMVK Esports6/1/612.009.325.8%Win

Champion pool

kyeahoo's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Azir513058.8%3.699.382229.9%
Taliyah301963.3%4.648.970425.8%
Ryze271659.3%3.519.263423.9%
Orianna231356.5%4.628.962325.9%
Viktor231669.6%5.048.984129.0%
Ahri211361.9%5.308.965525.7%
Tristana19631.6%2.889.659626.1%
Hwei17847.1%3.798.571729.3%
Aurora15746.7%4.298.978628.7%
Cassiopeia14857.1%4.378.866821.4%

kyeahoo player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

k
Karmine CorpKarmine Corp

kyeahoo

South KoreaKang Ye-hooMID21 years old
190–15355.4%343 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 343 games

Win rate
55.4%
KDA
4.08
CS/min
9.0
DMG%
26.3%
Gold%
21.7%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Azir
Azir
51g
WR59%
3.69
KDA
9.3
CS/m
822
DPM
Taliyah
Taliyah
30g
WR63%
4.64
KDA
8.9
CS/m
704
DPM
Ryze
Ryze
27g
WR59%
3.51
KDA
9.2
CS/m
634
DPM
Orianna
Orianna
23g
WR57%
4.62
KDA
8.9
CS/m
623
DPM
Viktor
Viktor
23g
WR70%
5.04
KDA
8.9
CS/m
841
DPM
Ahri
Ahri
21g
WR62%
5.30
KDA
8.9
CS/m
655
DPM
Tristana
Tristana
19g
WR32%
2.88
KDA
9.6
CS/m
596
DPM
Hwei
Hwei
17g
WR47%
3.79
KDA
8.5
CS/m
717
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record