Caliste (ADC) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›CalisteADCKarmine Corp335 games, 63.6% WR, 5.43 KDA, 10.2 CS/m. Champion pool: Ezreal (41g, 59%), Varus (26g, 62%), Ashe (25g, 68%), Zeri (24g, 54%), Miss Fortune (22g, 64%).

Caliste — League of Legends esports player profile

Caliste is a professional League of Legends esports player in the ADC role for Karmine Corp. Across 335 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Caliste has a 63.6% win rate and an average KDA of 5.43, with 10.2 CS per minute and a team damage share of 28.3% (gold share 25.3%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Caliste has a record of 5W-0L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-18.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-18Worlds 2026 Play-InEzrealMVK Esports9/1/312.0010.30.0%Win
2026-10-18Worlds 2026 Play-InYunaraMVK Esports2/0/68.0010.80.0%Win
2026-10-18Worlds 2026 Play-InZeriMVK Esports6/1/17.0010.921.4%Win
2026-10-16Worlds 2026 Play-InXayahMVK Esports2/0/35.0011.611.5%Win
2026-10-16Worlds 2026 Play-InAsheMVK Esports5/3/105.0010.325.3%Win

Champion pool

Caliste's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Ezreal412458.5%5.3610.287332.1%
Varus261661.5%4.799.975427.7%
Ashe251768.0%4.689.873025.0%
Zeri241354.2%5.6110.878729.8%
Miss Fortune221463.6%6.3310.376327.1%
Xayah201680.0%8.4810.973628.1%
Caitlyn201470.0%5.2910.499032.8%
Jhin20840.0%4.4210.163122.8%
Corki181055.6%4.6710.283927.1%
Kai'Sa161275.0%6.6310.574528.0%

Caliste player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

C
Karmine CorpKarmine Corp

Caliste

FranceCaliste Henry-HennebertADC20 years old
213–12263.6%335 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 335 games

Win rate
63.6%
KDA
5.43
CS/min
10.2
DMG%
28.3%
Gold%
25.3%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Ezreal
Ezreal
41g
WR59%
5.36
KDA
10.2
CS/m
873
DPM
Varus
Varus
26g
WR62%
4.79
KDA
9.9
CS/m
754
DPM
Ashe
Ashe
25g
WR68%
4.68
KDA
9.8
CS/m
730
DPM
Zeri
Zeri
24g
WR54%
5.61
KDA
10.8
CS/m
787
DPM
Miss Fortune
Miss Fortune
22g
WR64%
6.33
KDA
10.3
CS/m
763
DPM
Xayah
Xayah
20g
WR80%
8.48
KDA
10.9
CS/m
736
DPM
Caitlyn
Caitlyn
20g
WR70%
5.29
KDA
10.4
CS/m
990
DPM
Jhin
Jhin
20g
WR40%
4.42
KDA
10.1
CS/m
631
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record