Wolorz (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›WolorzMidFrites Esports Club35 games, 42.9% WR, 4.58 KDA, 8.7 CS/m. Champion pool: Orianna (5g, 20%), Akali (4g, 50%), Viktor (4g, 25%), Anivia (4g, 75%), Azir (3g, 33%).

Wolorz — League of Legends esports player profile

Wolorz is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for Frites Esports Club. Across 35 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Wolorz has a 42.9% win rate and an average KDA of 4.58, with 8.7 CS per minute and a team damage share of 26.6% (gold share 21.8%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Wolorz has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-06.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-06EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventOriannaMovistar KOI Fénix1/1/12.009.515.0%Loss
2026-10-06EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventAhriMovistar KOI Fénix3/1/1013.008.60.0%Win
2026-10-06EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventViktorMovistar KOI Fénix4/1/37.009.145.8%Loss
2026-10-06EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventAniviaMovistar KOI Fénix0/2/31.508.917.0%Loss
2026-10-02EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventSyndraPCIFIC Esports5/2/65.507.725.2%Win

Champion pool

Wolorz's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Orianna5120.0%2.259.262723.9%
Akali4250.0%4.907.968221.8%
Viktor4125.0%4.298.999135.4%
Anivia4375.0%9.508.468322.4%
Azir3133.3%3.139.480228.4%
Ahri3266.7%17.338.896328.2%
Cassiopeia3266.7%4.868.162721.7%
Aurora200.0%2.009.258028.3%
Syndra2150.0%2.608.867628.3%
Ambessa100.0%5.008.81,06242.4%

Wolorz player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

W
Frites Esports ClubFrites Esports Club

Wolorz

PolandKrzysztof KasprzakMid19 years old
15–2042.9%35 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 35 games

Win rate
42.9%
KDA
4.58
CS/min
8.7
DMG%
26.6%
Gold%
21.8%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Orianna
Orianna
5g
WR20%
2.25
KDA
9.2
CS/m
627
DPM
Akali
Akali
4g
WR50%
4.90
KDA
7.9
CS/m
682
DPM
Viktor
Viktor
4g
WR25%
4.29
KDA
8.9
CS/m
991
DPM
Anivia
Anivia
4g
WR75%
9.50
KDA
8.4
CS/m
683
DPM
Azir
Azir
3g
WR33%
3.13
KDA
9.4
CS/m
802
DPM
Ahri
Ahri
3g
WR67%
17.33
KDA
8.8
CS/m
963
DPM
Cassiopeia
Cassiopeia
3g
WR67%
4.86
KDA
8.1
CS/m
627
DPM
Aurora
Aurora
2g
WR0%
2.00
KDA
9.2
CS/m
580
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record