FlickeR (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›FlickeRBotFrites Esports Club47 games, 40.4% WR, 3.67 KDA, 9.7 CS/m. Champion pool: Ezreal (7g, 43%), Lucian (6g, 33%), Varus (5g, 40%), Miss Fortune (5g, 20%), Corki (5g, 40%).

FlickeR — League of Legends esports player profile

FlickeR is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for Frites Esports Club. Across 47 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,FlickeR has a 40.4% win rate and an average KDA of 3.67, with 9.7 CS per minute and a team damage share of 27.0% (gold share 24.7%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, FlickeR has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-06.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-06EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventJinxMovistar KOI Fénix0/3/10.337.922.1%Loss
2026-10-06EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventXayahMovistar KOI Fénix11/1/718.0010.80.0%Win
2026-10-06EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventLucianMovistar KOI Fénix2/4/21.0010.121.9%Loss
2026-10-06EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventEzrealMovistar KOI Fénix4/5/31.408.428.7%Loss
2026-10-02EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventCaitlynPCIFIC Esports7/2/45.5010.333.2%Win

Champion pool

FlickeR's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Ezreal7342.9%3.609.593530.7%
Lucian6233.3%2.5710.085429.5%
Varus5240.0%3.159.667628.6%
Miss Fortune5120.0%2.139.244821.0%
Corki5240.0%3.069.369724.2%
Kai'Sa4250.0%17.009.386327.3%
Caitlyn4375.0%6.4310.386529.9%
Yunara3266.7%4.1711.176928.8%
Kalista200.0%1.508.848822.5%
Jhin2150.0%25.009.581130.2%

FlickeR player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

F
Frites Esports ClubFrites Esports Club

FlickeR

PortugalRodrigo de OliveiraBot21 years old
19–2840.4%47 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 47 games

Win rate
40.4%
KDA
3.67
CS/min
9.7
DMG%
27.0%
Gold%
24.7%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Ezreal
Ezreal
7g
WR43%
3.60
KDA
9.5
CS/m
935
DPM
Lucian
Lucian
6g
WR33%
2.57
KDA
10.0
CS/m
854
DPM
Varus
Varus
5g
WR40%
3.15
KDA
9.6
CS/m
676
DPM
Miss Fortune
Miss Fortune
5g
WR20%
2.13
KDA
9.2
CS/m
448
DPM
Corki
Corki
5g
WR40%
3.06
KDA
9.3
CS/m
697
DPM
Kai'Sa
Kai'Sa
4g
WR50%
17.00
KDA
9.3
CS/m
863
DPM
Caitlyn
Caitlyn
4g
WR75%
6.43
KDA
10.3
CS/m
865
DPM
Yunara
Yunara
3g
WR67%
4.17
KDA
11.1
CS/m
769
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record