Vaynedeta (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›VaynedetaBotGamespace Mediterranean College Esports77 games, 41.6% WR, 3.81 KDA, 9.4 CS/m. Champion pool: Ezreal (13g, 46%), Xayah (10g, 40%), Varus (8g, 38%), Kai'Sa (7g, 14%), Corki (7g, 43%).

Vaynedeta — League of Legends esports player profile

Vaynedeta is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports. Across 77 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Vaynedeta has a 41.6% win rate and an average KDA of 3.81, with 9.4 CS per minute and a team damage share of 27.9% (gold share 24.4%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Vaynedeta has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-30.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-30EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventEzrealTeam Phantasma4/5/31.4010.323.8%Loss
2026-09-30EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventLucianTeam Phantasma3/6/20.839.424.9%Loss
2026-09-30EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventYunaraTeam Phantasma7/2/56.0010.217.1%Win
2026-09-29EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventLucianFrites Esports Club2/7/30.7110.529.2%Loss
2026-09-28EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventYunaraThe Secret Club8/3/116.3311.328.9%Win

Champion pool

Vaynedeta's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Ezreal13646.2%4.329.488831.2%
Xayah10440.0%3.349.869328.6%
Varus8337.5%4.248.880429.5%
Kai'Sa7114.3%3.089.368624.6%
Corki7342.9%3.369.780928.0%
Jhin6233.3%6.279.367125.9%
Zeri4250.0%6.009.678131.6%
Caitlyn4375.0%4.259.376624.6%
Ashe3266.7%5.439.577825.1%
Sivir3266.7%8.609.990230.8%

Vaynedeta player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

V
Gamespace Mediterranean College EsportsGamespace Mediterranean College Esports

Vaynedeta

GreeceStavros GiannoulakisBot25 years old
32–4541.6%77 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 77 games

Win rate
41.6%
KDA
3.81
CS/min
9.4
DMG%
27.9%
Gold%
24.4%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Ezreal
Ezreal
13g
WR46%
4.32
KDA
9.4
CS/m
888
DPM
Xayah
Xayah
10g
WR40%
3.34
KDA
9.8
CS/m
693
DPM
Varus
Varus
8g
WR38%
4.24
KDA
8.8
CS/m
804
DPM
Kai'Sa
Kai'Sa
7g
WR14%
3.08
KDA
9.3
CS/m
686
DPM
Corki
Corki
7g
WR43%
3.36
KDA
9.7
CS/m
809
DPM
Jhin
Jhin
6g
WR33%
6.27
KDA
9.3
CS/m
671
DPM
Zeri
Zeri
4g
WR50%
6.00
KDA
9.6
CS/m
781
DPM
Caitlyn
Caitlyn
4g
WR75%
4.25
KDA
9.3
CS/m
766
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record