Septico1 (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›Septico1TopGamespace Mediterranean College Esports41 games, 41.5% WR, 2.17 KDA, 8.2 CS/m. Champion pool: Olaf (6g, 33%), Gnar (6g, 67%), Rumble (5g, 60%), K'Sante (4g, 25%), Aatrox (3g, 67%).

Septico1 — League of Legends esports player profile

Septico1 is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports. Across 41 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Septico1 has a 41.5% win rate and an average KDA of 2.17, with 8.2 CS per minute and a team damage share of 23.3% (gold share 20.9%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Septico1 has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-30.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-30EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventVladimirTeam Phantasma0/3/20.679.624.8%Loss
2026-09-30EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventGwenTeam Phantasma1/3/00.3310.620.2%Loss
2026-09-30EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventK'SanteTeam Phantasma3/0/811.008.818.3%Win
2026-09-29EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventRumbleFrites Esports Club0/4/71.757.721.3%Loss
2026-09-28EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventGnarThe Secret Club3/2/54.008.729.8%Win

Champion pool

Septico1's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Olaf6233.3%3.058.072625.0%
Gnar6466.7%2.377.869525.4%
Rumble5360.0%3.227.769221.6%
K'Sante4125.0%5.608.353719.7%
Aatrox3266.7%2.118.549819.9%
Yorick3266.7%1.758.559925.2%
Sion3133.3%1.697.856021.8%
Ambessa3266.7%3.008.772522.1%
Gwen200.0%1.149.866032.4%
Jax200.0%0.677.770524.9%

Septico1 player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

S
Gamespace Mediterranean College EsportsGamespace Mediterranean College Esports

Septico1

RomaniaCristian AxinteTop25 years old
17–2441.5%41 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 41 games

Win rate
41.5%
KDA
2.17
CS/min
8.2
DMG%
23.3%
Gold%
20.9%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Olaf
Olaf
6g
WR33%
3.05
KDA
8.0
CS/m
726
DPM
Gnar
Gnar
6g
WR67%
2.37
KDA
7.8
CS/m
695
DPM
Rumble
Rumble
5g
WR60%
3.22
KDA
7.7
CS/m
692
DPM
K'Sante
K'Sante
4g
WR25%
5.60
KDA
8.3
CS/m
537
DPM
Aatrox
Aatrox
3g
WR67%
2.11
KDA
8.5
CS/m
498
DPM
Yorick
Yorick
3g
WR67%
1.75
KDA
8.5
CS/m
599
DPM
Sion
Sion
3g
WR33%
1.69
KDA
7.8
CS/m
560
DPM
Ambessa
Ambessa
3g
WR67%
3.00
KDA
8.7
CS/m
725
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record