UniqueCORN (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›UniqueCORNMidProject Conquerors29 games, 55.2% WR, 3.92 KDA, 8.4 CS/m. Champion pool: Viktor (5g, 40%), Orianna (4g, 50%), Azir (3g, 67%), Taliyah (2g, 50%), Syndra (2g, 50%).

UniqueCORN — League of Legends esports player profile

UniqueCORN is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for Project Conquerors. Across 29 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,UniqueCORN has a 55.2% win rate and an average KDA of 3.92, with 8.4 CS per minute and a team damage share of 24.4% (gold share 21.5%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, UniqueCORN has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-15.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-15LFL 2027 Season PromotionAniviaSkillcamp3/6/122.506.319.7%Loss
2026-09-15LFL 2027 Season PromotionOriannaSkillcamp2/3/83.338.216.9%Loss
2026-09-15LFL 2027 Season PromotionViktorSkillcamp3/4/82.758.232.3%Loss
2026-09-10LFL 2027 Season PromotionAhriZYB Esport6/2/129.008.023.3%Win
2026-09-10LFL 2027 Season PromotionViktorZYB Esport8/5/42.409.629.2%Loss

Champion pool

UniqueCORN's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Viktor5240.0%3.538.592129.0%
Orianna4250.0%4.888.358719.2%
Azir3266.7%2.368.674226.3%
Taliyah2150.0%5.408.854121.6%
Syndra2150.0%5.507.981524.9%
Ryze22100.0%5.679.954518.9%
Corki2150.0%3.148.873627.3%
Kog'Maw2150.0%1.439.975028.5%
Anivia2150.0%4.337.176820.5%
Akali100.0%0.508.736215.5%

UniqueCORN player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

U
Project ConquerorsProject Conquerors

UniqueCORN

AustriaLukas BauerMid25 years old
16–1355.2%29 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 29 games

Win rate
55.2%
KDA
3.92
CS/min
8.4
DMG%
24.4%
Gold%
21.5%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Viktor
Viktor
5g
WR40%
3.53
KDA
8.5
CS/m
921
DPM
Orianna
Orianna
4g
WR50%
4.88
KDA
8.3
CS/m
587
DPM
Azir
Azir
3g
WR67%
2.36
KDA
8.6
CS/m
742
DPM
Taliyah
Taliyah
2g
WR50%
5.40
KDA
8.8
CS/m
541
DPM
Syndra
Syndra
2g
WR50%
5.50
KDA
7.9
CS/m
815
DPM
Ryze
Ryze
2g
WR100%
5.67
KDA
9.9
CS/m
545
DPM
Corki
Corki
2g
WR50%
3.14
KDA
8.8
CS/m
736
DPM
Kog'Maw
Kog'Maw
2g
WR50%
1.43
KDA
9.9
CS/m
750
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record