Sunfry (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›SunfrySupportProject Conquerors13 games, 30.8% WR, 1.96 KDA, 1.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Bard (3g, 0%), Alistar (2g, 50%), Rell (1g, 0%), Karma (1g, 100%), Neeko (1g, 0%).

Sunfry — League of Legends esports player profile

Sunfry is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for Project Conquerors. Across 13 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Sunfry has a 30.8% win rate and an average KDA of 1.96, with 1.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 6.7% (gold share 13.5%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Sunfry has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-15.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-15LFL 2027 Season PromotionRakanSkillcamp0/6/162.671.14.2%Loss
2026-09-15LFL 2027 Season PromotionLuluSkillcamp0/4/92.251.14.0%Loss
2026-09-15LFL 2027 Season PromotionBardSkillcamp0/6/81.330.77.6%Loss
2026-09-10LFL 2027 Season PromotionAlistarZYB Esport0/9/91.000.73.8%Win
2026-09-10LFL 2027 Season PromotionLuxZYB Esport3/6/153.001.210.2%Loss

Champion pool

Sunfry's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Bard300.0%1.930.82247.5%
Alistar2150.0%0.921.01123.4%
Rell100.0%0.171.0976.0%
Karma11100.0%4.501.12327.7%
Neeko100.0%1.000.934214.5%
Nautilus11100.0%2.831.12115.4%
Seraphine11100.0%2.861.11975.9%
Lux100.0%3.001.234710.2%
Lulu100.0%2.251.11054.0%
Rakan100.0%2.671.11524.2%

Sunfry player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

S
Project ConquerorsProject Conquerors

Sunfry

FranceTeddy FalconnetSupport
4–930.8%13 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 13 games

Win rate
30.8%
KDA
1.96
CS/min
1.0
DMG%
6.7%
Gold%
13.5%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Bard
Bard
3g
WR0%
1.93
KDA
0.8
CS/m
224
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
2g
WR50%
0.92
KDA
1.0
CS/m
112
DPM
Rell
Rell
1g
WR0%
0.17
KDA
1.0
CS/m
97
DPM
Karma
Karma
1g
WR100%
4.50
KDA
1.1
CS/m
232
DPM
Neeko
Neeko
1g
WR0%
1.00
KDA
0.9
CS/m
342
DPM
Nautilus
Nautilus
1g
WR100%
2.83
KDA
1.1
CS/m
211
DPM
Seraphine
Seraphine
1g
WR100%
2.86
KDA
1.1
CS/m
197
DPM
Lux
Lux
1g
WR0%
3.00
KDA
1.2
CS/m
347
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record

Recent games

Role ranking

Among the 18 Support players in LFL 2026, 11 games

KDA2.2116 of 18
CS/min1.0011 of 18
DMG%6.7%16 of 18
DPM2148 of 18
KP%66.3%13 of 17
Gold%13.5%11 of 18
See all LFL players

Champions

BardBard3g0%
AlistarAlistar2g50%
RellRell1g0%
KarmaKarma1g100%
NeekoNeeko1g0%
NautilusNautilus1g100%
SeraphineSeraphine1g100%
LuxLux1g0%
See all LFL champions