Twight (Jungle) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›TwightJungleeSuba12 games, 33.3% WR, 2.41 KDA, 6.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Dr. Mundo (2g, 0%), Jarvan IV (2g, 0%), Zaahen (1g, 100%), Naafiri (1g, 0%), Nocturne (1g, 0%).

Twight — League of Legends esports player profile

Twight is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Jungle role for eSuba. Across 12 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Twight has a 33.3% win rate and an average KDA of 2.41, with 6.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 19.4% (gold share 19.2%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Twight has a record of 3W-2L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-30.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-30EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventAmumuUCAM Esports0/6/20.336.318.3%Loss
2026-09-30EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventTrundleUCAM Esports2/5/61.605.819.0%Loss
2026-09-30EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventSkarnerUCAM Esports3/3/166.334.715.2%Win
2026-09-29EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventViWhite Dragons5/4/73.006.716.4%Win
2026-09-29EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventPantheonWhite Dragons5/2/1510.005.721.3%Win

Champion pool

Twight's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Dr. Mundo200.0%1.005.860222.3%
Jarvan IV200.0%2.886.037113.8%
Zaahen11100.0%8.506.363719.7%
Naafiri100.0%0.716.659631.7%
Nocturne100.0%2.176.057719.5%
Pantheon11100.0%10.005.776721.3%
Vi11100.0%3.006.746916.4%
Skarner11100.0%6.334.751615.2%
Trundle100.0%1.605.837119.0%
Amumu100.0%0.336.345818.3%

Twight player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

T
eSubaeSuba

Twight

Czech RepublicTomáš KyselákJungle20 years old
4–833.3%12 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 12 games

Win rate
33.3%
KDA
2.41
CS/min
6.0
DMG%
19.4%
Gold%
19.2%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Dr. Mundo
Dr. Mundo
2g
WR0%
1.00
KDA
5.8
CS/m
602
DPM
Jarvan IV
Jarvan IV
2g
WR0%
2.88
KDA
6.0
CS/m
371
DPM
Zaahen
Zaahen
1g
WR100%
8.50
KDA
6.3
CS/m
637
DPM
Naafiri
Naafiri
1g
WR0%
0.71
KDA
6.6
CS/m
596
DPM
Nocturne
Nocturne
1g
WR0%
2.17
KDA
6.0
CS/m
577
DPM
Pantheon
Pantheon
1g
WR100%
10.00
KDA
5.7
CS/m
767
DPM
Vi
Vi
1g
WR100%
3.00
KDA
6.7
CS/m
469
DPM
Skarner
Skarner
1g
WR100%
6.33
KDA
4.7
CS/m
516
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record

Recent games

Role ranking

Among the 62 Jungle players in EMEA Masters 2026, 12 games

KDA2.4144 of 62
CS/min6.0058 of 62
DMG%19.4%12 of 62
DPM52825 of 62
KP%65.5%25 of 42
Gold%19.2%55 of 62
See all EMEA Masters players

Champions

Dr. MundoDr. Mundo2g0%
Jarvan IVJarvan IV2g0%
ZaahenZaahen1g100%
NaafiriNaafiri1g0%
NocturneNocturne1g0%
PantheonPantheon1g100%
ViVi1g100%
SkarnerSkarner1g100%
See all EMEA Masters champions