Tochas (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›TochasSupportLeões Porto Salvo Esports70 games, 45.7% WR, 2.67 KDA, 1.1 CS/m. Champion pool: Nautilus (17g, 47%), Leona (14g, 43%), Rell (9g, 56%), Alistar (7g, 71%), Rakan (4g, 0%).

Tochas — League of Legends esports player profile

Tochas is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for Leões Porto Salvo Esports. Across 70 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Tochas has a 45.7% win rate and an average KDA of 2.67, with 1.1 CS per minute and a team damage share of 8.2% (gold share 13.6%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Tochas has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-03.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-03LPLOL 2026 Season Summer SplitSeraphineDominion Goblins1/8/141.880.811.5%Loss
2026-09-03LPLOL 2026 Season Summer SplitMilioDominion Goblins1/4/205.251.04.5%Win
2026-09-03LPLOL 2026 Season Summer SplitBardDominion Goblins2/4/205.501.113.1%Loss
2026-09-03LPLOL 2026 Season Summer SplitNautilusDominion Goblins0/8/111.381.15.9%Loss
2026-08-12LPLOL 2026 Season Summer SplitNautilusCapybara Esports0/4/112.750.96.1%Win

Champion pool

Tochas's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Nautilus17847.1%1.961.12027.9%
Leona14642.9%2.091.12448.7%
Rell9555.6%3.181.11827.3%
Alistar7571.4%5.001.01506.5%
Rakan400.0%2.281.01947.5%
Bard3266.7%4.181.147811.9%
Tahm Kench200.0%2.301.01707.2%
Nami2150.0%3.001.32228.9%
Braum200.0%1.331.31154.7%
Milio22100.0%7.801.01765.3%

Tochas player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

T
Leões Porto Salvo EsportsLeões Porto Salvo Esports

Tochas

PortugalDuarte Martins VieiraSupport22 years old
32–3845.7%70 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 70 games

Win rate
45.7%
KDA
2.67
CS/min
1.1
DMG%
8.2%
Gold%
13.6%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Nautilus
Nautilus
17g
WR47%
1.96
KDA
1.1
CS/m
202
DPM
Leona
Leona
14g
WR43%
2.09
KDA
1.1
CS/m
244
DPM
Rell
Rell
9g
WR56%
3.17
KDA
1.1
CS/m
182
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
7g
WR71%
5.00
KDA
1.0
CS/m
150
DPM
Rakan
Rakan
4g
WR0%
2.28
KDA
1.0
CS/m
194
DPM
Bard
Bard
3g
WR67%
4.18
KDA
1.1
CS/m
478
DPM
Tahm Kench
Tahm Kench
2g
WR0%
2.30
KDA
1.0
CS/m
170
DPM
Nami
Nami
2g
WR50%
3.00
KDA
1.3
CS/m
222
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record