SouI (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›SouI·Support·Keypulse Esports·39 games, 35.9% WR, 2.59 KDA, 1.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Braum (8g, 25%), Rell (8g, 50%), Leona (6g, 17%), Nautilus (4g, 50%), Alistar (3g, 0%).

SouI — League of Legends esports player profile

SouI is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for Keypulse Esports. Across 39 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,SouI has a 35.9% win rate and an average KDA of 2.59, with 1.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 7.2% (gold share 13.7%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, SouI has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2025-05-09.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2025-05-09LPLOL 2025 Season Spring SplitPykeOdivelas Sports Club5/6/194.001.014.6%Win
2025-05-02LPLOL 2025 Season Spring SplitBlitzcrankFlameHard2/13/181.540.411.8%Loss
2025-05-01LPLOL 2025 Season Spring SplitRellHurricane of Feathers3/5/123.000.88.0%Loss
2025-04-25LPLOL 2025 Season Spring SplitLeonaGTZ Esports0/8/81.001.110.2%Loss
2025-04-24LPLOL 2025 Season Spring SplitRakanNice Try1/4/31.000.78.3%Loss

Champion pool

SouI's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Braum8225.0%3.130.81455.1%
Rell8450.0%3.150.82106.8%
Leona6116.7%1.361.01927.3%
Nautilus4250.0%2.352.32509.1%
Alistar300.0%2.731.01335.6%
Rakan3266.7%3.400.81646.9%
Blitzcrank2150.0%1.500.62748.9%
Ashe11100.0%7.001.542011.9%
Morgana100.0%3.801.232911.4%
Soraka100.0%0.710.81054.7%

SouI player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

S
Keypulse EsportsKeypulse Esports

SouI

Support
14–25·35.9%·39 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions · 39 games

Win rate
35.9%
KDA
2.59
CS/min
1.0
DMG%
7.2%
Gold%
13.7%
Análisis de picks

Champion Pool

Braum
Braum
8g
WR25%
3.13
KDA
0.8
CS/m
145
DPM
Rell
Rell
8g
WR50%
3.15
KDA
0.8
CS/m
210
DPM
Leona
Leona
6g
WR17%
1.36
KDA
1.0
CS/m
192
DPM
Nautilus
Nautilus
4g
WR50%
2.35
KDA
2.3
CS/m
250
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
3g
WR0%
2.73
KDA
1.0
CS/m
133
DPM
Rakan
Rakan
3g
WR67%
3.40
KDA
0.8
CS/m
164
DPM
Blitzcrank
Blitzcrank
2g
WR50%
1.50
KDA
0.6
CS/m
274
DPM
Ashe
Ashe
1g
WR100%
7.00
KDA
1.5
CS/m
420
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record