IDA (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›IDABotKeypulse Esports9 games, 44.4% WR, 3.75 KDA, 7.6 CS/m. Champion pool: Corki (3g, 33%), Kai'Sa (2g, 50%), Caitlyn (1g, 100%), Varus (1g, 0%), Dr. Mundo (1g, 0%).

IDA — League of Legends esports player profile

IDA is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for Keypulse Esports. Across 9 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,IDA has a 44.4% win rate and an average KDA of 3.75, with 7.6 CS per minute and a team damage share of 27.2% (gold share 23.2%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, IDA has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2025-05-09.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2025-05-09LPLOL 2025 Season Spring SplitXayahOdivelas Sports Club11/2/910.007.923.7%Win
2025-05-02LPLOL 2025 Season Spring SplitDr. MundoFlameHard3/8/101.624.821.9%Loss
2025-05-01LPLOL 2025 Season Spring SplitCorkiHurricane of Feathers2/4/133.758.223.4%Loss
2025-04-25LPLOL 2025 Season Spring SplitKai'SaGTZ Esports4/6/10.837.418.1%Loss
2025-02-21LPLOL 2025 Season Winter SplitVarusGTZ Esports8/3/54.337.134.3%Loss

Champion pool

IDA's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Corki3133.3%5.638.396030.7%
Kai'Sa2150.0%2.008.140817.0%
Caitlyn11100.0%4.337.61,09538.9%
Varus100.0%4.337.166634.3%
Dr. Mundo100.0%1.634.869421.9%
Xayah11100.0%10.007.989623.7%

IDA player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

I
Keypulse EsportsKeypulse Esports

IDA

PolandIgor ZaczkowskiBot24 years old
4–544.4%9 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 9 games

Win rate
44.4%
KDA
3.75
CS/min
7.6
DMG%
27.2%
Gold%
23.2%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Corki
Corki
3g
WR33%
5.63
KDA
8.3
CS/m
960
DPM
Kai'Sa
Kai'Sa
2g
WR50%
2.00
KDA
8.1
CS/m
408
DPM
Caitlyn
Caitlyn
1g
WR100%
4.33
KDA
7.6
CS/m
1.1k
DPM
Varus
Varus
1g
WR0%
4.33
KDA
7.1
CS/m
666
DPM
Dr. Mundo
Dr. Mundo
1g
WR0%
1.63
KDA
4.8
CS/m
694
DPM
Xayah
Xayah
1g
WR100%
10.00
KDA
7.9
CS/m
896
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record

Recent games

Role ranking

Among the 28 Bot players in LPLOL 2025, 8 games

KDA4.4611 of 28
CS/min7.9819 of 28
DMG%27.9%10 of 28
DPM79411 of 28
Gold%23.7%15 of 28

Champions

CorkiCorki3g33%
Kai'SaKai'Sa2g50%
CaitlynCaitlyn1g100%
VarusVarus1g0%
Dr. MundoDr. Mundo1g0%
XayahXayah1g100%