Skyy — League of Legends esports player profile
Skyy is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for Fuego. Across 14 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Skyy has a 28.6% win rate and an average KDA of 1.98, with 8.2 CS per minute and a team damage share of 25.2% (gold share 20.2%).
Recent form
Over the last 5 tracked games, Skyy has a record of 0W-5L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-10.
| Date | Tournament | Champion | Opponent | K/D/A | KDA | CS/min | DMG% | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | LCS 2027 Season Promotion | Orianna | Disguised | 2/5/7 | 1.80 | 8.3 | 18.0% | Loss |
| 2026-10-10 | LCS 2027 Season Promotion | Locke | Disguised | 4/3/0 | 1.33 | 8.7 | 22.8% | Loss |
| 2026-10-09 | LCS 2027 Season Promotion | Viktor | Disguised | 1/4/1 | 0.50 | 8.6 | 30.5% | Loss |
| 2026-10-06 | LCS 2027 Season Promotion | Akali | Cupid Esports | 3/4/1 | 1.00 | 9.3 | 23.2% | Loss |
| 2026-10-06 | LCS 2027 Season Promotion | Syndra | Cupid Esports | 5/4/5 | 2.50 | 8.1 | 31.0% | Loss |
Champion pool
Skyy's most-played champions in tracked official games:
| Champion | Games | Wins | Win rate | KDA | CS/min | DPM | DMG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anivia | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 1.44 | 7.9 | 450 | 19.4% |
| Viktor | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 8.6 | 813 | 30.0% |
| Orianna | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 2.89 | 8.1 | 567 | 16.5% |
| Locke | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 6.50 | 8.0 | 727 | 25.3% |
| Aurora | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.67 | 8.6 | 745 | 42.0% |
| Sylas | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.25 | 7.2 | 594 | 32.0% |
| Yone | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.86 | 8.0 | 545 | 23.1% |
| Syndra | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.50 | 8.1 | 655 | 31.0% |
| Akali | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 9.3 | 504 | 23.2% |



















