Jauny — League of Legends esports player profile
Jauny is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for Fuego. Across 14 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Jauny has a 28.6% win rate and an average KDA of 2.28, with 7.5 CS per minute and a team damage share of 20.6% (gold share 19.6%).
Recent form
Over the last 5 tracked games, Jauny has a record of 0W-5L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-10.
| Date | Tournament | Champion | Opponent | K/D/A | KDA | CS/min | DMG% | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | LCS 2027 Season Promotion | Camille | Disguised | 6/2/5 | 5.50 | 7.7 | 28.3% | Loss |
| 2026-10-10 | LCS 2027 Season Promotion | Ambessa | Disguised | 2/4/2 | 1.00 | 7.2 | 23.8% | Loss |
| 2026-10-09 | LCS 2027 Season Promotion | Sion | Disguised | 0/3/2 | 0.67 | 7.1 | 18.9% | Loss |
| 2026-10-06 | LCS 2027 Season Promotion | Olaf | Cupid Esports | 0/8/3 | 0.38 | 6.1 | 24.4% | Loss |
| 2026-10-06 | LCS 2027 Season Promotion | K'Sante | Cupid Esports | 1/1/3 | 4.00 | 8.3 | 11.6% | Loss |
Champion pool
Jauny's most-played champions in tracked official games:
| Champion | Games | Wins | Win rate | KDA | CS/min | DPM | DMG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K'Sante | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 4.00 | 8.5 | 397 | 16.7% |
| Sion | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 3.20 | 6.6 | 341 | 14.8% |
| Rumble | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 2.75 | 7.4 | 683 | 21.5% |
| Olaf | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 6.3 | 539 | 28.2% |
| Gnar | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 8.4 | 752 | 22.2% |
| Yorick | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 8.6 | 331 | 18.6% |
| Ornn | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.33 | 7.5 | 391 | 16.6% |
| Ambessa | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 7.2 | 514 | 23.8% |
| Camille | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.50 | 7.7 | 799 | 28.3% |



















