Shakur (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›ShakurBotGTZ Esports29 games, 51.7% WR, 3.15 KDA, 8.7 CS/m. Champion pool: Senna (4g, 50%), Ezreal (3g, 67%), Aphelios (3g, 67%), Tristana (2g, 50%), Ashe (2g, 50%).

Shakur — League of Legends esports player profile

Shakur is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for GTZ Esports. Across 29 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Shakur has a 51.7% win rate and an average KDA of 3.15, with 8.7 CS per minute and a team damage share of 31.6% (gold share 23.9%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Shakur has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2025-09-03.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2025-09-03LPLOL 2025 Season Summer SplitApheliosFlameHard5/5/31.608.240.4%Loss
2025-09-03LPLOL 2025 Season Summer SplitSennaFlameHard0/4/30.756.924.4%Loss
2025-09-03LPLOL 2025 Season Summer SplitYunaraFlameHard0/4/00.009.728.4%Loss
2025-08-29LPLOL 2025 Season Summer SplitApheliosCrusaders10/3/148.008.740.8%Win
2025-08-29LPLOL 2025 Season Summer SplitTristanaCrusaders5/3/22.339.238.2%Loss

Champion pool

Shakur's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Senna4250.0%3.557.461728.3%
Ezreal3266.7%2.588.874430.7%
Aphelios3266.7%5.108.71,08236.8%
Tristana2150.0%7.009.792934.2%
Ashe2150.0%3.678.472933.8%
Varus2150.0%1.608.448721.8%
Zeri2150.0%2.509.185932.7%
Jhin2150.0%3.408.754527.2%
Smolder2150.0%3.259.774527.5%
Yunara2150.0%3.209.665633.7%

Shakur player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

S
GTZ EsportsGTZ Esports

Shakur

GermanyLuca FrochteBot24 years old
15–1451.7%29 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 29 games

Win rate
51.7%
KDA
3.15
CS/min
8.7
DMG%
31.6%
Gold%
23.9%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Senna
Senna
4g
WR50%
3.55
KDA
7.4
CS/m
617
DPM
Ezreal
Ezreal
3g
WR67%
2.58
KDA
8.8
CS/m
744
DPM
Aphelios
Aphelios
3g
WR67%
5.10
KDA
8.7
CS/m
1.1k
DPM
Tristana
Tristana
2g
WR50%
7.00
KDA
9.7
CS/m
929
DPM
Ashe
Ashe
2g
WR50%
3.67
KDA
8.4
CS/m
729
DPM
Varus
Varus
2g
WR50%
1.60
KDA
8.4
CS/m
487
DPM
Zeri
Zeri
2g
WR50%
2.50
KDA
9.1
CS/m
859
DPM
Jhin
Jhin
2g
WR50%
3.40
KDA
8.7
CS/m
545
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record