Naak Nako (TOP) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›Naak NakoTOPTeam Vitality221 games, 53.8% WR, 2.65 KDA, 8.3 CS/m. Champion pool: K'Sante (31g, 52%), Rumble (23g, 57%), Aatrox (22g, 64%), Renekton (22g, 59%), Gnar (17g, 47%).

Naak Nako — League of Legends esports player profile

Naak Nako is a professional League of Legends esports player in the TOP role for Team Vitality. Across 221 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Naak Nako has a 53.8% win rate and an average KDA of 2.65, with 8.3 CS per minute and a team damage share of 21.8% (gold share 21.2%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Naak Nako has a record of 4W-1L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-06.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-062026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalVayneRED Canids6/0/28.009.422.6%Win
2026-10-062026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalJayceRED Canids5/1/914.009.00.0%Win
2026-10-052026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalRumbleGAM Esports8/3/106.007.930.2%Win
2026-10-052026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalAmbessaGAM Esports0/1/00.005.521.2%Win
2026-10-032026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalK'SanteBNK FEARX0/2/10.508.312.8%Loss

Champion pool

Naak Nako's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
K'Sante311651.6%2.897.541615.8%
Rumble231356.5%2.938.177226.0%
Aatrox221463.6%3.008.256821.2%
Renekton221359.1%3.058.859320.3%
Gnar17847.1%2.618.564323.6%
Ambessa11763.6%1.978.368324.4%
Jayce10440.0%1.718.966322.9%
Gragas8562.5%3.237.361222.9%
Gwen7457.1%2.728.969028.2%
Yasuo7342.9%1.588.547620.1%

Naak Nako player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

N
Team VitalityTeam Vitality

Naak Nako

TurkeyKaan OkanTOP21 years old
119–10253.8%221 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 221 games

Win rate
53.8%
KDA
2.65
CS/min
8.3
DMG%
21.8%
Gold%
21.2%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

K'Sante
K'Sante
31g
WR52%
2.89
KDA
7.5
CS/m
416
DPM
Rumble
Rumble
23g
WR57%
2.93
KDA
8.1
CS/m
772
DPM
Aatrox
Aatrox
22g
WR64%
3.00
KDA
8.2
CS/m
568
DPM
Renekton
Renekton
22g
WR59%
3.05
KDA
8.8
CS/m
593
DPM
Gnar
Gnar
17g
WR47%
2.61
KDA
8.5
CS/m
643
DPM
Ambessa
Ambessa
11g
WR64%
1.97
KDA
8.3
CS/m
683
DPM
Jayce
Jayce
10g
WR40%
1.71
KDA
8.9
CS/m
663
DPM
Gragas
Gragas
8g
WR63%
3.23
KDA
7.3
CS/m
612
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record