Carzzy (ADC) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›CarzzyADCTeam Vitality194 games, 48.5% WR, 3.50 KDA, 9.1 CS/m. Champion pool: Varus (22g, 45%), Ezreal (22g, 59%), Corki (20g, 35%), Xayah (18g, 61%), Jhin (17g, 41%).

Carzzy — League of Legends esports player profile

Carzzy is a professional League of Legends esports player in the ADC role for Team Vitality. Across 194 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Carzzy has a 48.5% win rate and an average KDA of 3.50, with 9.1 CS per minute and a team damage share of 28.4% (gold share 24.0%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Carzzy has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-12.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-122026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalApheliosKT Rolster10/4/74.259.732.3%Loss
2026-10-122026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalCaitlynKT Rolster1/2/11.009.623.3%Loss
2026-10-122026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalKaisaKT Rolster1/3/10.679.329.1%Loss
2026-10-122026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalZiggsKT Rolster2/1/1012.008.138.3%Win
2026-10-122026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalXayahKT Rolster5/1/813.0010.427.0%Win

Champion pool

Carzzy's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Varus221045.5%2.898.682528.6%
Ezreal221359.1%6.069.591832.9%
Corki20735.0%2.809.381728.7%
Xayah181161.1%5.5110.388228.3%
Jhin17741.2%3.429.063722.7%
Lucian15853.3%2.869.882229.4%
Kai'Sa11654.5%4.299.266026.1%
Caitlyn10660.0%4.449.082028.1%
Ziggs8450.0%5.219.589033.3%
Kalista7228.6%2.188.562926.1%

Carzzy player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

C
Team VitalityTeam Vitality

Carzzy

Czech RepublicMatyáš OrságADC24 years old
94–10048.5%194 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 194 games

Win rate
48.5%
KDA
3.50
CS/min
9.1
DMG%
28.4%
Gold%
24.0%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Varus
Varus
22g
WR45%
2.89
KDA
8.6
CS/m
825
DPM
Ezreal
Ezreal
22g
WR59%
6.06
KDA
9.5
CS/m
918
DPM
Corki
Corki
20g
WR35%
2.80
KDA
9.3
CS/m
817
DPM
Xayah
Xayah
18g
WR61%
5.51
KDA
10.3
CS/m
882
DPM
Jhin
Jhin
17g
WR41%
3.42
KDA
9.0
CS/m
637
DPM
Lucian
Lucian
15g
WR53%
2.86
KDA
9.8
CS/m
822
DPM
Kai'Sa
Kai'Sa
11g
WR55%
4.29
KDA
9.2
CS/m
660
DPM
Caitlyn
Caitlyn
10g
WR60%
4.44
KDA
9.0
CS/m
820
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record