Misaki (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›MisakiTopRage Bait e-Sports24 games, 37.5% WR, 1.92 KDA, 7.5 CS/m. Champion pool: Ornn (4g, 50%), Gwen (4g, 50%), Sion (3g, 67%), Aatrox (2g, 50%), Renekton (2g, 0%).

Misaki — League of Legends esports player profile

Misaki is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for Rage Bait e-Sports. Across 24 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Misaki has a 37.5% win rate and an average KDA of 1.92, with 7.5 CS per minute and a team damage share of 22.8% (gold share 20.5%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Misaki has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-02-12.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-02-12LPLOL 2026 Season Winter SplitOrnnElegance2/4/51.757.123.5%Loss
2026-02-12LPLOL 2026 Season Winter SplitGwenWay Gaming Esports3/2/33.008.717.4%Win
2026-02-12LPLOL 2026 Season Winter SplitAmbessaElegance2/5/61.607.619.1%Loss
2025-08-31LPLOL 2025 Season Summer SplitRenektonGrow uP eSports5/4/83.257.727.9%Loss
2025-08-31LPLOL 2025 Season Summer SplitTrundleGrow uP eSports1/12/100.927.626.2%Loss

Champion pool

Misaki's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Ornn4250.0%3.337.446119.5%
Gwen4250.0%1.777.961727.4%
Sion3266.7%3.677.163017.7%
Aatrox2150.0%1.187.044917.2%
Renekton200.0%1.677.659522.8%
Illaoi22100.0%3.178.389330.7%
K'Sante100.0%0.007.042316.0%
Vayne100.0%1.607.351824.4%
Varus100.0%1.207.251920.4%
Aurora100.0%2.677.154919.3%

Misaki player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

M
Rage Bait e-SportsRage Bait e-Sports

Misaki

PortugalTelmo OliveiraTop25 years old
9–1537.5%24 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 24 games

Win rate
37.5%
KDA
1.92
CS/min
7.5
DMG%
22.8%
Gold%
20.5%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Ornn
Ornn
4g
WR50%
3.33
KDA
7.4
CS/m
461
DPM
Gwen
Gwen
4g
WR50%
1.77
KDA
7.9
CS/m
617
DPM
Sion
Sion
3g
WR67%
3.67
KDA
7.1
CS/m
630
DPM
Aatrox
Aatrox
2g
WR50%
1.18
KDA
7.0
CS/m
449
DPM
Renekton
Renekton
2g
WR0%
1.67
KDA
7.6
CS/m
595
DPM
Illaoi
Illaoi
2g
WR100%
3.17
KDA
8.3
CS/m
893
DPM
K'Sante
K'Sante
1g
WR0%
0.00
KDA
7.0
CS/m
423
DPM
Vayne
Vayne
1g
WR0%
1.60
KDA
7.3
CS/m
518
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record