Looki (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›LookiBotKarmine Corp Blue64 games, 57.8% WR, 5.22 KDA, 9.2 CS/m. Champion pool: Ezreal (12g, 50%), Jhin (7g, 86%), Corki (6g, 50%), Ashe (6g, 67%), Varus (5g, 60%).

Looki — League of Legends esports player profile

Looki is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for Karmine Corp Blue. Across 64 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Looki has a 57.8% win rate and an average KDA of 5.22, with 9.2 CS per minute and a team damage share of 29.5% (gold share 25.0%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Looki has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-10.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-10EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventZiggsAnubis Gaming0/2/10.508.60.0%Loss
2026-10-10EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventKaisaAnubis Gaming1/5/20.607.315.5%Loss
2026-10-10EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventAsheAnubis Gaming3/3/52.678.228.3%Loss
2026-10-07EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventEzrealSkillcamp7/1/512.0010.326.8%Win
2026-10-07EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventLucianSkillcamp9/3/65.009.027.4%Win

Champion pool

Looki's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Ezreal12650.0%5.279.595931.9%
Jhin7685.7%12.609.487726.7%
Corki6350.0%4.169.21,08234.7%
Ashe6466.7%7.609.487930.6%
Varus5360.0%5.237.41,09032.6%
Zeri4375.0%5.8910.595730.9%
Kaisa4375.0%6.389.178023.9%
Ziggs3133.3%1.738.71,21134.0%
Lucian22100.0%10.508.61,03526.5%
Kai'Sa2150.0%7.009.268125.3%

Looki player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

L
Karmine Corp BlueKarmine Corp Blue

Looki

GermanyRocco PalfiBot
37–2757.8%64 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 64 games

Win rate
57.8%
KDA
5.22
CS/min
9.2
DMG%
29.5%
Gold%
25.0%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Ezreal
Ezreal
12g
WR50%
5.27
KDA
9.5
CS/m
959
DPM
Jhin
Jhin
7g
WR86%
12.60
KDA
9.4
CS/m
877
DPM
Corki
Corki
6g
WR50%
4.16
KDA
9.2
CS/m
1.1k
DPM
Ashe
Ashe
6g
WR67%
7.60
KDA
9.4
CS/m
879
DPM
Varus
Varus
5g
WR60%
5.23
KDA
7.4
CS/m
1.1k
DPM
Zeri
Zeri
4g
WR75%
5.89
KDA
10.5
CS/m
957
DPM
Kaisa
Kaisa
4g
WR75%
6.38
KDA
9.1
CS/m
780
DPM
Ziggs
Ziggs
3g
WR33%
1.73
KDA
8.7
CS/m
1.2k
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record