Kamiloo (MID) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›KamilooMIDKarmine Corp Blue210 games, 51.9% WR, 3.23 KDA, 8.6 CS/m. Champion pool: Corki (16g, 63%), Ryze (16g, 31%), Taliyah (15g, 53%), Sylas (14g, 36%), Tristana (14g, 36%).

Kamiloo — League of Legends esports player profile

Kamiloo is a professional League of Legends esports player in the MID role for Karmine Corp Blue. Across 210 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Kamiloo has a 51.9% win rate and an average KDA of 3.23, with 8.6 CS per minute and a team damage share of 26.8% (gold share 22.1%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Kamiloo has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-10.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-10EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventSmolderAnubis Gaming1/3/00.339.30.0%Loss
2026-10-10EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventViktorAnubis Gaming0/3/20.679.334.6%Loss
2026-10-10EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventAuroraAnubis Gaming2/3/42.007.527.7%Loss
2026-10-07EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventOriannaSkillcamp5/3/105.007.821.3%Win
2026-10-07EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventViktorSkillcamp2/1/1012.009.331.9%Win

Champion pool

Kamiloo's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Corki161062.5%3.479.796032.1%
Ryze16531.3%2.469.571426.9%
Taliyah15853.3%2.758.271426.6%
Sylas14535.7%2.847.860423.5%
Tristana14535.7%2.429.472726.6%
Ahri13538.5%3.898.481428.4%
Viktor13538.5%1.388.479332.2%
Aurora12758.3%4.858.395129.8%
Azir10330.0%2.169.464024.3%
Orianna10990.0%5.958.677926.2%

Kamiloo player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

K
Karmine Corp BlueKarmine Corp Blue

Kamiloo

FranceKamil Bruno Mehdi Wahid HaudegondMID21 years old
109–10151.9%210 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 210 games

Win rate
51.9%
KDA
3.23
CS/min
8.6
DMG%
26.8%
Gold%
22.1%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Corki
Corki
16g
WR63%
3.47
KDA
9.7
CS/m
960
DPM
Ryze
Ryze
16g
WR31%
2.46
KDA
9.5
CS/m
714
DPM
Taliyah
Taliyah
15g
WR53%
2.75
KDA
8.2
CS/m
714
DPM
Sylas
Sylas
14g
WR36%
2.84
KDA
7.8
CS/m
604
DPM
Tristana
Tristana
14g
WR36%
2.42
KDA
9.4
CS/m
727
DPM
Ahri
Ahri
13g
WR38%
3.89
KDA
8.4
CS/m
814
DPM
Viktor
Viktor
13g
WR38%
1.38
KDA
8.4
CS/m
793
DPM
Aurora
Aurora
12g
WR58%
4.85
KDA
8.3
CS/m
951
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record