Kiki (Jungle) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›KikiJungleCaldya Esport20 games, 35.0% WR, 2.54 KDA, 5.7 CS/m. Champion pool: Naafiri (3g, 33%), Pantheon (2g, 50%), Xin Zhao (2g, 50%), Sejuani (2g, 0%), Skarner (2g, 0%).

Kiki — League of Legends esports player profile

Kiki is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Jungle role for Caldya Esport. Across 20 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Kiki has a 35.0% win rate and an average KDA of 2.54, with 5.7 CS per minute and a team damage share of 16.4% (gold share 19.2%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Kiki has a record of 0W-5L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-09.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-09LFL 2027 Season PromotionZyraSkillcamp1/5/30.807.630.4%Loss
2026-09-09LFL 2027 Season PromotionSkarnerSkillcamp3/3/11.335.915.1%Loss
2026-09-09LFL 2027 Season PromotionNaafiriSkillcamp3/2/01.507.120.3%Loss
2026-01-29LFL 2026 InvitationalJarvan IVLille Esport2/6/61.335.47.9%Loss
2026-01-21LFL 2026 InvitationalViGalions2/4/21.006.413.0%Loss

Champion pool

Kiki's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Naafiri3133.3%3.896.341617.8%
Pantheon2150.0%1.215.239011.1%
Xin Zhao2150.0%3.675.446116.7%
Sejuani200.0%2.004.943215.7%
Skarner200.0%1.105.430812.9%
Maokai22100.0%4.504.861618.2%
Zyra200.0%0.926.868829.0%
Ivern11100.0%18.004.62498.3%
Brand100.0%1.506.761322.8%
Wukong11100.0%24.006.447614.8%

Kiki player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

K
Caldya EsportCaldya Esport

Kiki

Killian GaucheyJungle
7–1335.0%20 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 20 games

Win rate
35.0%
KDA
2.54
CS/min
5.7
DMG%
16.4%
Gold%
19.2%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Naafiri
Naafiri
3g
WR33%
3.89
KDA
6.3
CS/m
416
DPM
Pantheon
Pantheon
2g
WR50%
1.21
KDA
5.2
CS/m
390
DPM
Xin Zhao
Xin Zhao
2g
WR50%
3.67
KDA
5.4
CS/m
461
DPM
Sejuani
Sejuani
2g
WR0%
2.00
KDA
4.9
CS/m
432
DPM
Skarner
Skarner
2g
WR0%
1.10
KDA
5.4
CS/m
308
DPM
Maokai
Maokai
2g
WR100%
4.50
KDA
4.8
CS/m
616
DPM
Zyra
Zyra
2g
WR0%
0.92
KDA
6.8
CS/m
688
DPM
Ivern
Ivern
1g
WR100%
18.00
KDA
4.6
CS/m
249
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record