K0ala (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›K0alaTopEsprit Shōnen6 games, 16.7% WR, 1.86 KDA, 8.6 CS/m. Champion pool: Aatrox (1g, 0%), Gwen (1g, 100%), Gnar (1g, 0%), K'Sante (1g, 0%), Jayce (1g, 0%).

K0ala — League of Legends esports player profile

K0ala is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for Esprit Shōnen. Across 6 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,K0ala has a 16.7% win rate and an average KDA of 1.86, with 8.6 CS per minute and a team damage share of 22.7% (gold share 20.5%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, K0ala has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-16.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-16LFL 2027 Season PromotionTristanaSkillcamp6/2/45.009.033.0%Loss
2026-09-16LFL 2027 Season PromotionJayceSkillcamp1/3/52.009.027.9%Loss
2026-09-16LFL 2027 Season PromotionK'SanteSkillcamp0/3/20.678.814.7%Loss
2026-01-30LFL 2026 InvitationalGnarVitality.Bee0/4/00.008.119.8%Loss
2026-01-29LFL 2026 InvitationalGwenYumeea5/1/49.009.921.5%Win

Champion pool

K0ala's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Aatrox100.0%1.507.073719.4%
Gwen11100.0%9.009.974321.5%
Gnar100.0%0.008.141419.8%
K'Sante100.0%0.678.826014.6%
Jayce100.0%2.009.067627.9%
Tristana100.0%5.009.089833.0%

K0ala player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

K
Esprit ShōnenEsprit Shōnen

K0ala

Top
1–516.7%6 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 6 games

Win rate
16.7%
KDA
1.86
CS/min
8.6
DMG%
22.7%
Gold%
20.5%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Aatrox
Aatrox
1g
WR0%
1.50
KDA
7.0
CS/m
737
DPM
Gwen
Gwen
1g
WR100%
9.00
KDA
9.9
CS/m
743
DPM
Gnar
Gnar
1g
WR0%
0.00
KDA
8.1
CS/m
414
DPM
K'Sante
K'Sante
1g
WR0%
0.67
KDA
8.8
CS/m
260
DPM
Jayce
Jayce
1g
WR0%
2.00
KDA
9.0
CS/m
676
DPM
Tristana
Tristana
1g
WR0%
5.00
KDA
9.0
CS/m
898
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record

Recent games

Role ranking

Among the 21 Top players in LFL 2026, 6 games

KDA1.8616 of 21
CS/min8.653 of 21
DMG%22.7%13 of 21
DPM62112 of 21
KP%23.1%19 of 19
Gold%20.5%8 of 21
See all LFL players

Champions

AatroxAatrox1g0%
GwenGwen1g100%
GnarGnar1g0%
K'SanteK'Sante1g0%
JayceJayce1g0%
TristanaTristana1g0%
See all LFL champions