Jalleba (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›JallebaBotPyramid IV Esports9 games, 22.2% WR, 1.88 KDA, 9.2 CS/m. Champion pool: Tristana (2g, 50%), Ashe (2g, 0%), Lucian (2g, 50%), Kai'Sa (1g, 0%), Caitlyn (1g, 0%).

Jalleba — League of Legends esports player profile

Jalleba is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for Pyramid IV Esports. Across 9 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Jalleba has a 22.2% win rate and an average KDA of 1.88, with 9.2 CS per minute and a team damage share of 26.3% (gold share 24.7%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Jalleba has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-23.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-23EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer LCQLucianSkillcamp6/7/71.868.426.2%Loss
2026-09-23EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer LCQJhinSkillcamp0/3/10.339.825.2%Loss
2026-09-22EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer LCQTristanaArctic Pandas7/2/77.0011.138.5%Win
2026-09-22EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer LCQAsheArctic Pandas0/4/20.5010.121.7%Loss
2026-09-22EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer LCQLucianArctic Pandas7/2/77.009.129.3%Win

Champion pool

Jalleba's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Tristana2150.0%3.139.51,06935.6%
Ashe200.0%1.279.360721.9%
Lucian2150.0%3.008.883327.7%
Kai'Sa100.0%1.258.838016.2%
Caitlyn100.0%1.008.882025.1%
Jhin100.0%0.339.845025.2%

Jalleba player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

J
Pyramid IV EsportsPyramid IV Esports

Jalleba

Ala JallebBot
2–722.2%9 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 9 games

Win rate
22.2%
KDA
1.88
CS/min
9.2
DMG%
26.3%
Gold%
24.7%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Tristana
Tristana
2g
WR50%
3.13
KDA
9.5
CS/m
1.1k
DPM
Ashe
Ashe
2g
WR0%
1.27
KDA
9.3
CS/m
607
DPM
Lucian
Lucian
2g
WR50%
3.00
KDA
8.8
CS/m
833
DPM
Kai'Sa
Kai'Sa
1g
WR0%
1.25
KDA
8.8
CS/m
380
DPM
Caitlyn
Caitlyn
1g
WR0%
1.00
KDA
8.8
CS/m
820
DPM
Jhin
Jhin
1g
WR0%
0.33
KDA
9.8
CS/m
450
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record

Recent games

Role ranking

Among the 61 Bot players in EMEA Masters 2026, 7 games

KDA1.9755 of 61
CS/min9.4035 of 61
DMG%26.9%36 of 61
DPM78638 of 61
KP%63.0%23 of 42
Gold%25.2%32 of 61
See all EMEA Masters players

Champions

TristanaTristana2g50%
AsheAshe2g0%
LucianLucian2g50%
Kai'SaKai'Sa1g0%
CaitlynCaitlyn1g0%
JhinJhin1g0%
See all EMEA Masters champions