Akashii (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›AkashiiMidPyramid IV Esports9 games, 22.2% WR, 2.75 KDA, 8.3 CS/m. Champion pool: LeBlanc (2g, 0%), Cassiopeia (2g, 50%), Lucian (1g, 0%), Viktor (1g, 0%), Galio (1g, 0%).

Akashii — League of Legends esports player profile

Akashii is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for Pyramid IV Esports. Across 9 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Akashii has a 22.2% win rate and an average KDA of 2.75, with 8.3 CS per minute and a team damage share of 24.1% (gold share 21.1%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Akashii has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-23.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-23EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer LCQSylasSkillcamp6/2/87.007.723.1%Loss
2026-09-23EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer LCQCassiopeiaSkillcamp1/6/00.178.223.2%Loss
2026-09-22EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer LCQRyzeArctic Pandas2/5/143.208.118.7%Win
2026-09-22EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer LCQGalioArctic Pandas1/2/21.507.915.3%Loss
2026-09-22EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer LCQCassiopeiaArctic Pandas6/5/123.607.920.9%Win

Champion pool

Akashii's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
LeBlanc200.0%3.508.683830.4%
Cassiopeia2150.0%1.738.151822.1%
Lucian100.0%4.509.660823.6%
Viktor100.0%1.508.31,00631.6%
Galio100.0%1.507.937815.3%
Ryze11100.0%3.208.165618.7%
Sylas100.0%7.007.770023.1%

Akashii player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

A
Pyramid IV EsportsPyramid IV Esports

Akashii

Mid
2–722.2%9 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 9 games

Win rate
22.2%
KDA
2.75
CS/min
8.3
DMG%
24.1%
Gold%
21.1%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

LeBlanc
LeBlanc
2g
WR0%
3.50
KDA
8.6
CS/m
838
DPM
Cassiopeia
Cassiopeia
2g
WR50%
1.73
KDA
8.1
CS/m
518
DPM
Lucian
Lucian
1g
WR0%
4.50
KDA
9.6
CS/m
608
DPM
Viktor
Viktor
1g
WR0%
1.50
KDA
8.3
CS/m
1.0k
DPM
Galio
Galio
1g
WR0%
1.50
KDA
7.9
CS/m
378
DPM
Ryze
Ryze
1g
WR100%
3.20
KDA
8.1
CS/m
656
DPM
Sylas
Sylas
1g
WR0%
7.00
KDA
7.7
CS/m
700
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record

Recent games

Role ranking

Among the 60 Mid players in EMEA Masters 2026, 7 games

KDA2.6841 of 60
CS/min8.0352 of 60
DMG%23.7%44 of 60
DPM68541 of 60
KP%76.2%2 of 43
Gold%20.8%37 of 60
See all EMEA Masters players

Champions

LeBlancLeBlanc2g0%
CassiopeiaCassiopeia2g50%
LucianLucian1g0%
ViktorViktor1g0%
GalioGalio1g0%
RyzeRyze1g100%
SylasSylas1g0%
See all EMEA Masters champions