ILYXOU (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›ILYXOUTopLeões Porto Salvo Esports15 games, 40.0% WR, 2.15 KDA, 7.3 CS/m. Champion pool: Renekton (3g, 0%), Aatrox (3g, 67%), Rumble (2g, 50%), Camille (1g, 0%), Gwen (1g, 0%).

ILYXOU — League of Legends esports player profile

ILYXOU is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for Leões Porto Salvo Esports. Across 15 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,ILYXOU has a 40.0% win rate and an average KDA of 2.15, with 7.3 CS per minute and a team damage share of 23.8% (gold share 20.5%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, ILYXOU has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2025-09-04.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2025-09-04LPLOL 2025 Season Summer SplitK'SanteOtter Side5/4/73.006.621.4%Loss
2025-09-04LPLOL 2025 Season Summer SplitSionOtter Side0/5/20.405.822.0%Loss
2025-09-04LPLOL 2025 Season Summer SplitRenektonOtter Side4/6/71.836.126.1%Loss
2025-09-04LPLOL 2025 Season Summer SplitOrnnOtter Side1/3/165.675.618.6%Win
2025-08-31LPLOL 2025 Season Summer SplitJaxPapo Secos10/2/26.007.328.5%Win

Champion pool

ILYXOU's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Renekton300.0%2.077.565125.9%
Aatrox3266.7%2.387.345920.2%
Rumble2150.0%2.117.266026.4%
Camille100.0%0.208.132717.6%
Gwen100.0%0.837.566125.9%
Fiora11100.0%3.679.21,12932.1%
Jax11100.0%6.007.385028.5%
Ornn11100.0%5.675.649418.6%
Sion100.0%0.405.859322.0%
K'Sante100.0%3.006.660421.4%

ILYXOU player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

I
Leões Porto Salvo EsportsLeões Porto Salvo Esports

ILYXOU

Top
6–940.0%15 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 15 games

Win rate
40.0%
KDA
2.15
CS/min
7.3
DMG%
23.8%
Gold%
20.5%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Renekton
Renekton
3g
WR0%
2.07
KDA
7.5
CS/m
651
DPM
Aatrox
Aatrox
3g
WR67%
2.38
KDA
7.3
CS/m
459
DPM
Rumble
Rumble
2g
WR50%
2.11
KDA
7.2
CS/m
660
DPM
Camille
Camille
1g
WR0%
0.20
KDA
8.1
CS/m
327
DPM
Gwen
Gwen
1g
WR0%
0.83
KDA
7.5
CS/m
661
DPM
Fiora
Fiora
1g
WR100%
3.67
KDA
9.2
CS/m
1.1k
DPM
Jax
Jax
1g
WR100%
6.00
KDA
7.3
CS/m
850
DPM
Ornn
Ornn
1g
WR100%
5.67
KDA
5.6
CS/m
494
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record