GotzY (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›GotzYBotWhite Dragons17 games, 76.5% WR, 6.31 KDA, 9.3 CS/m. Champion pool: Ezreal (6g, 50%), Lucian (5g, 80%), Xayah (2g, 100%), Tristana (1g, 100%), Miss Fortune (1g, 100%).

GotzY — League of Legends esports player profile

GotzY is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for White Dragons. Across 17 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,GotzY has a 76.5% win rate and an average KDA of 6.31, with 9.3 CS per minute and a team damage share of 25.5% (gold share 23.8%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, GotzY has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-29.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-29EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventEzrealeSuba2/4/31.258.916.9%Loss
2026-09-29EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventLucianeSuba5/4/42.259.033.3%Loss
2026-09-28EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventEzrealColossal Gaming1/2/53.009.926.3%Loss
2026-09-27EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventEzrealHMBLE3/5/31.209.126.8%Loss
2026-09-13LPLOL 2026 Season Summer SplitVarusOtter Side4/1/711.008.824.9%Win

Champion pool

GotzY's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Ezreal6350.0%3.639.074525.2%
Lucian5480.0%7.759.01,02929.0%
Xayah22100.0%8.009.775220.6%
Tristana11100.0%14.009.91,12230.8%
Miss Fortune11100.0%14.009.955018.9%
Corki11100.0%8.0010.368721.2%
Varus11100.0%11.008.887124.9%

GotzY player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

G
White DragonsWhite Dragons

GotzY

Bot
13–476.5%17 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 17 games

Win rate
76.5%
KDA
6.31
CS/min
9.3
DMG%
25.5%
Gold%
23.8%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Ezreal
Ezreal
6g
WR50%
3.63
KDA
9.0
CS/m
745
DPM
Lucian
Lucian
5g
WR80%
7.75
KDA
9.0
CS/m
1.0k
DPM
Xayah
Xayah
2g
WR100%
8.00
KDA
9.7
CS/m
752
DPM
Tristana
Tristana
1g
WR100%
14.00
KDA
9.9
CS/m
1.1k
DPM
Miss Fortune
Miss Fortune
1g
WR100%
14.00
KDA
9.9
CS/m
550
DPM
Corki
Corki
1g
WR100%
8.00
KDA
10.3
CS/m
687
DPM
Varus
Varus
1g
WR100%
11.00
KDA
8.8
CS/m
871
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record