Calmsky (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›CalmskySupportWhite Dragons27 games, 63.0% WR, 4.99 KDA, 1.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Rell (5g, 80%), Milio (5g, 80%), Leona (3g, 33%), Sona (3g, 67%), Nautilus (2g, 50%).

Calmsky — League of Legends esports player profile

Calmsky is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for White Dragons. Across 27 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Calmsky has a 63.0% win rate and an average KDA of 4.99, with 1.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 9.6% (gold share 14.4%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Calmsky has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-29.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-29EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventNautiluseSuba1/3/134.671.010.5%Loss
2026-09-29EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventMilioeSuba1/5/92.001.09.1%Loss
2026-09-28EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventSonaColossal Gaming0/6/91.501.314.1%Loss
2026-09-27EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventKarmaHMBLE0/5/51.001.513.7%Loss
2026-09-13LPLOL 2026 Season Summer SplitSonaOtter Side3/1/1518.001.113.6%Win

Champion pool

Calmsky's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Rell5480.0%10.131.02748.8%
Milio5480.0%6.151.01885.7%
Leona3133.3%1.931.32539.8%
Sona3266.7%5.881.036213.2%
Nautilus2150.0%8.501.033210.3%
Seraphine2150.0%6.751.129912.3%
Karma2150.0%3.561.328210.4%
Lulu100.0%0.401.122712.4%
Lux100.0%0.831.358920.5%
Alistar11100.0%6.000.61615.1%

Calmsky player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

C
White DragonsWhite Dragons

Calmsky

PortugalDiogo SousaSupport27 years old
17–1063.0%27 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 27 games

Win rate
63.0%
KDA
4.99
CS/min
1.0
DMG%
9.6%
Gold%
14.4%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Rell
Rell
5g
WR80%
10.13
KDA
1.0
CS/m
274
DPM
Milio
Milio
5g
WR80%
6.15
KDA
1.0
CS/m
188
DPM
Leona
Leona
3g
WR33%
1.93
KDA
1.3
CS/m
253
DPM
Sona
Sona
3g
WR67%
5.88
KDA
1.0
CS/m
362
DPM
Nautilus
Nautilus
2g
WR50%
8.50
KDA
1.0
CS/m
332
DPM
Seraphine
Seraphine
2g
WR50%
6.75
KDA
1.1
CS/m
299
DPM
Karma
Karma
2g
WR50%
3.56
KDA
1.3
CS/m
282
DPM
Lulu
Lulu
1g
WR0%
0.40
KDA
1.1
CS/m
227
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record