Dhokla (TOP) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›DhoklaTOPLYON200 games, 57.0% WR, 2.47 KDA, 7.9 CS/m. Champion pool: K'Sante (31g, 48%), Rumble (31g, 55%), Renekton (18g, 61%), Gnar (17g, 59%), Sion (12g, 67%).

Dhokla — League of Legends esports player profile

Dhokla is a professional League of Legends esports player in the TOP role for LYON. Across 200 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Dhokla has a 57.0% win rate and an average KDA of 2.47, with 7.9 CS per minute and a team damage share of 22.1% (gold share 20.0%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Dhokla has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-04.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-04LCS 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsGnarTeam Liquid0/4/00.008.019.2%Loss
2026-10-04LCS 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsJayceTeam Liquid0/1/44.0011.029.0%Win
2026-10-04LCS 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsGwenTeam Liquid1/3/10.675.933.5%Loss
2026-10-04LCS 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsK'SanteTeam Liquid1/2/21.507.30.0%Loss
2026-10-03LCS 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsGarenCloud93/1/03.007.417.1%Win

Champion pool

Dhokla's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
K'Sante311548.4%2.267.637016.5%
Rumble311754.8%3.207.675126.9%
Renekton181161.1%2.597.853319.7%
Gnar171058.8%2.418.660823.7%
Sion12866.7%3.127.546118.4%
Jayce11981.8%1.668.770225.2%
Ambessa10440.0%2.337.764523.3%
Aatrox8450.0%2.508.063523.8%
Gwen8337.5%1.777.964926.1%
Vayne5480.0%6.258.269425.1%

Dhokla player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

D
LYONLYON

Dhokla

Niship DoshiTOP29 years old
114–8657.0%200 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 200 games

Win rate
57.0%
KDA
2.47
CS/min
7.9
DMG%
22.1%
Gold%
20.0%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

K'Sante
K'Sante
31g
WR48%
2.26
KDA
7.6
CS/m
370
DPM
Rumble
Rumble
31g
WR55%
3.20
KDA
7.6
CS/m
751
DPM
Renekton
Renekton
18g
WR61%
2.59
KDA
7.8
CS/m
533
DPM
Gnar
Gnar
17g
WR59%
2.41
KDA
8.6
CS/m
608
DPM
Sion
Sion
12g
WR67%
3.12
KDA
7.5
CS/m
461
DPM
Jayce
Jayce
11g
WR82%
1.66
KDA
8.7
CS/m
702
DPM
Ambessa
Ambessa
10g
WR40%
2.33
KDA
7.7
CS/m
645
DPM
Aatrox
Aatrox
8g
WR50%
2.50
KDA
8.0
CS/m
635
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record