Aloned (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›AlonedMid9z Globant15 games, 26.7% WR, 1.96 KDA, 8.8 CS/m. Champion pool: Corki (3g, 100%), Akali (2g, 0%), Viktor (2g, 50%), Orianna (2g, 0%), Tristana (1g, 0%).

Aloned — League of Legends esports player profile

Aloned is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for 9z Globant. Across 15 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Aloned has a 26.7% win rate and an average KDA of 1.96, with 8.8 CS per minute and a team damage share of 27.1% (gold share 22.1%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Aloned has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-05.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-05CBLOL 2027 Season PromotionOriannaKaBuM! Ilha das Lendas0/5/40.808.327.7%Loss
2026-10-05CBLOL 2027 Season PromotionLockeKaBuM! Ilha das Lendas5/2/13.008.223.6%Loss
2026-10-05CBLOL 2027 Season PromotionGalioKaBuM! Ilha das Lendas0/4/41.008.528.7%Loss
2026-10-05CBLOL 2027 Season PromotionViktorKaBuM! Ilha das Lendas1/0/1112.0010.128.0%Win
2026-09-29CBLOL 2027 Season PromotionOriannaEstral Esports1/5/20.609.128.9%Loss

Champion pool

Aloned's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Corki33100.0%4.8310.162928.1%
Akali200.0%1.307.669830.5%
Viktor2150.0%3.179.691930.9%
Orianna200.0%0.708.786328.3%
Tristana100.0%0.009.928618.1%
Taliyah100.0%1.438.069525.1%
Cassiopeia100.0%3.507.788226.7%
Ryze100.0%1.678.079920.2%
Galio100.0%1.008.547528.7%
Locke100.0%3.008.230823.6%

Aloned player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

A
9z Globant9z Globant

Aloned

ChileTomás Antonio Díaz ValienteMid26 years old
4–1126.7%15 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 15 games

Win rate
26.7%
KDA
1.96
CS/min
8.8
DMG%
27.1%
Gold%
22.1%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Corki
Corki
3g
WR100%
4.83
KDA
10.1
CS/m
629
DPM
Akali
Akali
2g
WR0%
1.30
KDA
7.6
CS/m
698
DPM
Viktor
Viktor
2g
WR50%
3.17
KDA
9.6
CS/m
919
DPM
Orianna
Orianna
2g
WR0%
0.70
KDA
8.7
CS/m
863
DPM
Tristana
Tristana
1g
WR0%
0.00
KDA
9.9
CS/m
286
DPM
Taliyah
Taliyah
1g
WR0%
1.43
KDA
8.0
CS/m
695
DPM
Cassiopeia
Cassiopeia
1g
WR0%
3.50
KDA
7.7
CS/m
882
DPM
Ryze
Ryze
1g
WR0%
1.67
KDA
8.0
CS/m
799
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record