Meiko (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›MeikoSupportInvictus Gaming349 games, 60.5% WR, 3.64 KDA, 1.3 CS/m. Champion pool: Alistar (47g, 70%), Leona (34g, 65%), Rell (30g, 70%), Nautilus (24g, 46%), Braum (21g, 52%).

Meiko — League of Legends esports player profile

Meiko is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for Invictus Gaming. Across 349 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Meiko has a 60.5% win rate and an average KDA of 3.64, with 1.3 CS per minute and a team damage share of 8.3% (gold share 13.8%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Meiko has a record of 3W-2L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-23.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-23Worlds 2026 Main EventAlistarGen.G0/7/81.141.10.0%Loss
2026-09-19LPL 2026 Season Regional FinalsAlistarJD Gaming1/4/174.500.85.3%Win
2026-09-19LPL 2026 Season Regional FinalsNautilusJD Gaming0/7/111.571.24.7%Loss
2026-09-19LPL 2026 Season Regional FinalsKarmaJD Gaming0/1/1515.001.28.1%Win
2026-09-19LPL 2026 Season Regional FinalsLuluJD Gaming0/0/99.001.44.7%Win

Champion pool

Meiko's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Alistar473370.2%3.710.91575.8%
Leona342264.7%3.311.21997.0%
Rell302170.0%3.891.11616.4%
Nautilus241145.8%2.511.61737.0%
Braum211152.4%3.011.02017.6%
Nami201365.0%6.111.026210.0%
Rakan191368.4%3.731.01695.6%
Lulu191157.9%6.201.02278.4%
Renata Glasc161062.5%4.501.02228.3%
Neeko15746.7%2.381.240814.0%

Meiko player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

M
Invictus GamingInvictus Gaming

Meiko

ChinaTian YeSupport28 años
211–13860,5 %349 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 349 partidas

% victorias
60,5 %
KDA
3,64
CS/min
1,3
DMG%
8,3 %
Oro%
13,8 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Alistar
Alistar
47 p.
WR70%
3.71
KDA
0.9
CS/m
157
DPM
Leona
Leona
34 p.
WR65%
3.31
KDA
1.2
CS/m
199
DPM
Rell
Rell
30 p.
WR70%
3.89
KDA
1.1
CS/m
161
DPM
Nautilus
Nautilus
24 p.
WR46%
2.51
KDA
1.6
CS/m
173
DPM
Braum
Braum
21 p.
WR52%
3.01
KDA
1.0
CS/m
201
DPM
Nami
Nami
20 p.
WR65%
6.11
KDA
1.0
CS/m
262
DPM
Rakan
Rakan
19 p.
WR68%
3.73
KDA
1.0
CS/m
169
DPM
Lulu
Lulu
19 p.
WR58%
6.20
KDA
1.0
CS/m
227
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados