JiaQi (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›JiaQiBotInvictus Gaming194 games, 42.8% WR, 2.95 KDA, 9.6 CS/m. Champion pool: Jhin (25g, 28%), Corki (20g, 20%), Varus (19g, 68%), Yunara (19g, 68%), Ashe (17g, 59%).

JiaQi — League of Legends esports player profile

JiaQi is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for Invictus Gaming. Across 194 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,JiaQi has a 42.8% win rate and an average KDA of 2.95, with 9.6 CS per minute and a team damage share of 29.2% (gold share 24.6%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, JiaQi has a record of 3W-2L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-23.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-23Worlds 2026 Main EventJhinGen.G5/2/44.509.70.0%Loss
2026-09-19LPL 2026 Season Regional FinalsSivirJD Gaming7/6/123.178.528.8%Win
2026-09-19LPL 2026 Season Regional FinalsJhinJD Gaming4/5/82.408.922.7%Loss
2026-09-19LPL 2026 Season Regional FinalsEzrealJD Gaming9/4/53.509.930.0%Win
2026-09-19LPL 2026 Season Regional FinalsTristanaJD Gaming6/0/28.0011.729.3%Win

Champion pool

JiaQi's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Jhin25728.0%3.749.575528.3%
Corki20420.0%1.949.585332.7%
Varus191368.4%4.639.189630.9%
Yunara191368.4%3.6210.181427.7%
Ashe171058.8%2.929.469825.7%
Ezreal16318.8%2.129.477931.6%
Aphelios12541.7%2.059.866528.8%
Kai'Sa12325.0%2.619.558824.5%
Miss Fortune10660.0%3.5910.188230.5%
Lucian9555.6%2.869.883329.8%

JiaQi player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

J
Invictus GamingInvictus Gaming

JiaQi

ChinaZi Jia-QiBot22 años
83–11142,8 %194 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 194 partidas

% victorias
42,8 %
KDA
2,95
CS/min
9,6
DMG%
29,2 %
Oro%
24,6 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Jhin
Jhin
25 p.
WR28%
3.74
KDA
9.5
CS/m
755
DPM
Corki
Corki
20 p.
WR20%
1.94
KDA
9.5
CS/m
853
DPM
Varus
Varus
19 p.
WR68%
4.63
KDA
9.1
CS/m
896
DPM
Yunara
Yunara
19 p.
WR68%
3.62
KDA
10.1
CS/m
814
DPM
Ashe
Ashe
17 p.
WR59%
2.92
KDA
9.4
CS/m
698
DPM
Ezreal
Ezreal
16 p.
WR19%
2.12
KDA
9.4
CS/m
779
DPM
Aphelios
Aphelios
12 p.
WR42%
2.05
KDA
9.8
CS/m
665
DPM
Kai'Sa
Kai'Sa
12 p.
WR25%
2.61
KDA
9.5
CS/m
588
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados