keater (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›keaterBotFlameHard42 games, 50.0% WR, 4.14 KDA, 7.9 CS/m. Champion pool: Ashe (9g, 78%), Kai'Sa (8g, 75%), Varus (7g, 29%), Ezreal (6g, 33%), Senna (4g, 50%).

keater — League of Legends esports player profile

keater is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for FlameHard. Across 42 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,keater has a 50.0% win rate and an average KDA of 4.14, with 7.9 CS per minute and a team damage share of 25.2% (gold share 22.5%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, keater has a record of 3W-2L, with the most recent game on 2024-09-13.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2024-09-13LPLOL 2025 Season PromotionNilahLeões Porto Salvo Esports1/3/10.677.517.3%Win
2024-09-13LPLOL 2025 Season PromotionKai'SaLeões Porto Salvo Esports7/2/87.508.622.4%Win
2024-09-13LPLOL 2025 Season PromotionNilahLeões Porto Salvo Esports12/0/416.009.423.7%Win
2024-09-13LPLOL 2025 Season PromotionKai'SaLeões Porto Salvo Esports7/3/64.338.423.9%Loss
2024-09-13LPLOL 2025 Season PromotionEzrealLeões Porto Salvo Esports4/4/62.508.431.7%Loss

Champion pool

keater's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Ashe9777.8%4.148.253921.3%
Kai'Sa8675.0%6.008.175024.7%
Varus7228.6%2.587.555325.1%
Ezreal6233.3%4.218.478431.3%
Senna4250.0%7.885.866025.4%
Caitlyn200.0%2.148.254323.7%
Nilah22100.0%6.008.443920.5%
Lucian100.0%2.757.662823.8%
Smolder100.0%1.678.962034.6%
Xayah100.0%7.009.553727.4%

keater player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

k
FlameHardFlameHard

keater

PortugalTomás CostaBot23 años
21–2150,0 %42 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 42 partidas

% victorias
50,0 %
KDA
4,14
CS/min
7,9
DMG%
25,2 %
Oro%
22,5 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Ashe
Ashe
9 p.
WR78%
4.14
KDA
8.2
CS/m
539
DPM
Kai'Sa
Kai'Sa
8 p.
WR75%
6.00
KDA
8.1
CS/m
750
DPM
Varus
Varus
7 p.
WR29%
2.58
KDA
7.5
CS/m
553
DPM
Ezreal
Ezreal
6 p.
WR33%
4.21
KDA
8.4
CS/m
784
DPM
Senna
Senna
4 p.
WR50%
7.88
KDA
5.8
CS/m
660
DPM
Caitlyn
Caitlyn
2 p.
WR0%
2.14
KDA
8.2
CS/m
543
DPM
Nilah
Nilah
2 p.
WR100%
6.00
KDA
8.4
CS/m
439
DPM
Lucian
Lucian
1 p.
WR0%
2.75
KDA
7.6
CS/m
628
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados