KRONOS (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›KRONOSTopFlameHard28 games, 64.3% WR, 2.62 KDA, 8.3 CS/m. Champion pool: Fiora (3g, 67%), Olaf (3g, 100%), Renekton (2g, 50%), Aatrox (2g, 50%), K'Sante (2g, 50%).

KRONOS — League of Legends esports player profile

KRONOS is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for FlameHard. Across 28 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,KRONOS has a 64.3% win rate and an average KDA of 2.62, with 8.3 CS per minute and a team damage share of 30.2% (gold share 23.9%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, KRONOS has a record of 3W-2L, with the most recent game on 2024-09-13.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2024-09-13LPLOL 2025 Season PromotionOlafLeões Porto Salvo Esports5/6/00.837.038.8%Win
2024-09-13LPLOL 2025 Season PromotionVolibearLeões Porto Salvo Esports7/2/45.507.234.6%Win
2024-09-13LPLOL 2025 Season PromotionJaxLeões Porto Salvo Esports2/3/31.677.316.6%Win
2024-09-13LPLOL 2025 Season PromotionUdyrLeões Porto Salvo Esports6/8/41.257.232.1%Loss
2024-09-13LPLOL 2025 Season PromotionSionLeões Porto Salvo Esports4/4/62.508.129.4%Loss

Champion pool

KRONOS's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Fiora3266.7%3.439.686336.9%
Olaf33100.0%2.177.771632.6%
Renekton2150.0%2.138.165824.6%
Aatrox2150.0%2.389.180526.8%
K'Sante2150.0%2.787.576422.9%
Vayne22100.0%4.008.488028.5%
Kennen11100.0%3.008.195135.9%
Skarner100.0%2.757.698638.6%
Rumble11100.0%5.677.61,05936.1%
Dr. Mundo11100.0%1.509.91,04639.2%

KRONOS player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

K
FlameHardFlameHard

KRONOS

United KingdomMalik AzumiTop
18–1064,3 %28 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 28 partidas

% victorias
64,3 %
KDA
2,62
CS/min
8,3
DMG%
30,2 %
Oro%
23,9 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Fiora
Fiora
3 p.
WR67%
3.43
KDA
9.6
CS/m
863
DPM
Olaf
Olaf
3 p.
WR100%
2.17
KDA
7.7
CS/m
716
DPM
Renekton
Renekton
2 p.
WR50%
2.13
KDA
8.1
CS/m
658
DPM
Aatrox
Aatrox
2 p.
WR50%
2.38
KDA
9.1
CS/m
805
DPM
K'Sante
K'Sante
2 p.
WR50%
2.78
KDA
7.5
CS/m
764
DPM
Vayne
Vayne
2 p.
WR100%
4.00
KDA
8.4
CS/m
880
DPM
Kennen
Kennen
1 p.
WR100%
3.00
KDA
8.1
CS/m
951
DPM
Skarner
Skarner
1 p.
WR0%
2.75
KDA
7.6
CS/m
986
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados