Varin (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›VarinSupportTeam Phoenix (Turkish Team)48 games, 29.2% WR, 2.80 KDA, 1.1 CS/m. Champion pool: Rakan (7g, 29%), Nautilus (6g, 33%), Rell (6g, 50%), Bard (5g, 0%), Leona (5g, 20%).

Varin — League of Legends esports player profile

Varin is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for Team Phoenix (Turkish Team). Across 48 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Varin has a 29.2% win rate and an average KDA of 2.80, with 1.1 CS per minute and a team damage share of 8.4% (gold share 14.0%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Varin has a record of 0W-5L, with the most recent game on 2026-08-26.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-08-26TCL 2026 Season Summer SplitBardPCIFIC Esports1/2/00.500.912.0%Loss
2026-08-26TCL 2026 Season Summer SplitLeonaPCIFIC Esports0/4/41.000.97.3%Loss
2026-08-26TCL 2026 Season Summer SplitMilioPCIFIC Esports0/1/33.001.25.2%Loss
2026-08-18TCL 2026 Season Summer SplitCamilleBushido Wildcats1/6/91.670.810.5%Loss
2026-08-18TCL 2026 Season Summer SplitNeekoBushido Wildcats0/1/11.000.614.8%Loss

Champion pool

Varin's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Rakan7228.6%3.480.91777.0%
Nautilus6233.3%2.141.220911.3%
Rell6350.0%3.411.11536.4%
Bard500.0%2.001.121711.2%
Leona5120.0%1.551.11557.5%
Neeko400.0%1.001.027510.6%
Alistar3133.3%3.001.01104.9%
Karma3266.7%39.001.32328.4%
Camille300.0%1.570.91829.6%
Milio2150.0%17.001.1964.4%

Varin player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

V
Team Phoenix (Turkish Team)Team Phoenix (Turkish Team)

Varin

TurkeyKerem KaralıSupport24 años
14–3429,2 %48 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 48 partidas

% victorias
29,2 %
KDA
2,80
CS/min
1,1
DMG%
8,4 %
Oro%
14,0 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Rakan
Rakan
7 p.
WR29%
3.48
KDA
0.9
CS/m
177
DPM
Nautilus
Nautilus
6 p.
WR33%
2.14
KDA
1.2
CS/m
209
DPM
Rell
Rell
6 p.
WR50%
3.41
KDA
1.1
CS/m
153
DPM
Bard
Bard
5 p.
WR0%
2.00
KDA
1.1
CS/m
217
DPM
Leona
Leona
5 p.
WR20%
1.55
KDA
1.1
CS/m
155
DPM
Neeko
Neeko
4 p.
WR0%
1.00
KDA
1.0
CS/m
275
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
3 p.
WR33%
3.00
KDA
1.0
CS/m
110
DPM
Karma
Karma
3 p.
WR67%
39.00
KDA
1.3
CS/m
232
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados