Creal (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›CrealMidTeam Phoenix (Turkish Team)28 games, 28.6% WR, 2.40 KDA, 7.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Orianna (5g, 40%), Sylas (5g, 40%), Ahri (4g, 25%), Syndra (3g, 33%), LeBlanc (2g, 50%).

Creal — League of Legends esports player profile

Creal is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for Team Phoenix (Turkish Team). Across 28 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Creal has a 28.6% win rate and an average KDA of 2.40, with 7.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 23.2% (gold share 20.1%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Creal has a record of 0W-5L, with the most recent game on 2026-08-26.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-08-26TCL 2026 Season Summer SplitAuroraPCIFIC Esports0/2/00.008.239.9%Loss
2026-08-26TCL 2026 Season Summer SplitGalioPCIFIC Esports1/4/20.758.418.8%Loss
2026-08-26TCL 2026 Season Summer SplitSyndraPCIFIC Esports0/3/00.008.931.2%Loss
2026-08-18TCL 2026 Season Summer SplitOriannaBushido Wildcats6/3/33.007.827.5%Loss
2026-08-18TCL 2026 Season Summer SplitAhriBushido Wildcats0/2/00.003.415.0%Loss

Champion pool

Creal's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Orianna5240.0%4.186.969224.1%
Sylas5240.0%3.075.954120.7%
Ahri4125.0%2.005.849717.6%
Syndra3133.3%3.298.467231.9%
LeBlanc2150.0%5.008.169820.6%
Galio2150.0%1.298.236417.1%
Aurora200.0%1.008.061035.3%
Yone100.0%0.837.254116.9%
Renekton100.0%2.256.458219.9%
Hwei100.0%1.676.066024.0%

Creal player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

C
Team Phoenix (Turkish Team)Team Phoenix (Turkish Team)

Creal

TurkeyBora OruçMid
8–2028,6 %28 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 28 partidas

% victorias
28,6 %
KDA
2,40
CS/min
7,0
DMG%
23,2 %
Oro%
20,1 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Orianna
Orianna
5 p.
WR40%
4.18
KDA
6.9
CS/m
692
DPM
Sylas
Sylas
5 p.
WR40%
3.07
KDA
5.9
CS/m
541
DPM
Ahri
Ahri
4 p.
WR25%
2.00
KDA
5.8
CS/m
497
DPM
Syndra
Syndra
3 p.
WR33%
3.29
KDA
8.4
CS/m
672
DPM
LeBlanc
LeBlanc
2 p.
WR50%
5.00
KDA
8.1
CS/m
698
DPM
Galio
Galio
2 p.
WR50%
1.29
KDA
8.2
CS/m
364
DPM
Aurora
Aurora
2 p.
WR0%
1.00
KDA
8.0
CS/m
610
DPM
Yone
Yone
1 p.
WR0%
0.83
KDA
7.2
CS/m
541
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados