Vampire (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›Vampire·Support·JD Gaming·380 games, 44.5% WR, 3.01 KDA, 1.1 CS/m. Champion pool: Nautilus (70g, 46%), Alistar (39g, 49%), Leona (32g, 34%), Rell (30g, 43%), Neeko (26g, 58%).

Vampire — League of Legends esports player profile

Vampire is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for JD Gaming. Across 380 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Vampire has a 44.5% win rate and an average KDA of 3.01, with 1.1 CS per minute and a team damage share of 7.9% (gold share 13.4%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Vampire has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-12.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-122026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalAlistarBNK FEARX0/5/61.200.77.4%Loss
2026-10-122026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalLuluBNK FEARX1/0/67.000.76.6%Win
2026-10-122026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalSeraphineBNK FEARX2/2/95.501.112.6%Loss
2026-10-122026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalMilioBNK FEARX1/2/147.501.04.6%Win
2026-10-122026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalRakanBNK FEARX0/0/00.000.00.0%Loss

Champion pool

Vampire's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Nautilus703245.7%2.541.31726.9%
Alistar391948.7%2.950.91515.9%
Leona321134.4%2.161.11786.9%
Rell301343.3%2.811.01616.3%
Neeko261557.7%3.461.332612.0%
Rakan251040.0%3.621.21576.8%
Karma221254.5%4.671.127110.1%
Lulu171058.8%6.391.01967.3%
Bard16637.5%3.281.22088.1%
Renata Glasc16850.0%3.141.22078.0%

Vampire player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

V
JD GamingJD Gaming

Vampire

ChinaZhao Zhe-Can·Support·21 años
169–211·44.5%·380 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones · 380 partidas

% victorias
44.5%
KDA
3.01
CS/min
1.1
DMG%
7.9%
Oro%
13.4%
Análisis de picks

Champion Pool

Nautilus
Nautilus
70g
WR46%
2.54
KDA
1.3
CS/m
172
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
39g
WR49%
2.95
KDA
0.9
CS/m
151
DPM
Leona
Leona
32g
WR34%
2.16
KDA
1.1
CS/m
178
DPM
Rell
Rell
30g
WR43%
2.81
KDA
1.0
CS/m
161
DPM
Neeko
Neeko
26g
WR58%
3.46
KDA
1.3
CS/m
326
DPM
Rakan
Rakan
25g
WR40%
3.62
KDA
1.2
CS/m
157
DPM
Karma
Karma
22g
WR55%
4.67
KDA
1.1
CS/m
271
DPM
Lulu
Lulu
17g
WR59%
6.39
KDA
1.0
CS/m
196
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados