GALA (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›GALA·Bot·JD Gaming·421 games, 54.9% WR, 4.93 KDA, 9.5 CS/m. Champion pool: Ezreal (47g, 57%), Varus (42g, 69%), Jhin (39g, 54%), Kai'Sa (31g, 71%), Xayah (29g, 59%).

GALA — League of Legends esports player profile

GALA is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for JD Gaming. Across 421 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,GALA has a 54.9% win rate and an average KDA of 4.93, with 9.5 CS per minute and a team damage share of 27.7% (gold share 23.7%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, GALA has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-12.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-122026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalKaisaBNK FEARX1/2/21.5010.218.0%Loss
2026-10-122026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalTristanaBNK FEARX1/1/56.0011.127.0%Win
2026-10-122026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalAsheBNK FEARX3/4/72.509.816.9%Loss
2026-10-122026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalLucianBNK FEARX4/1/59.009.730.5%Win
2026-10-122026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalXayahBNK FEARX0/0/00.000.00.0%Loss

Champion pool

GALA's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Ezreal472757.4%5.479.784631.5%
Varus422969.0%5.519.276828.5%
Jhin392153.8%7.399.463124.6%
Kai'Sa312271.0%6.579.772726.5%
Xayah291758.6%5.6510.074127.6%
Lucian281450.0%3.719.977931.1%
Ashe231460.9%4.549.872825.9%
Miss Fortune21942.9%4.539.965225.5%
Corki21942.9%3.909.772327.6%
Yunara211152.4%4.1110.371325.6%

GALA player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

G
JD GamingJD Gaming

GALA

ChinaChen Wei·Bot·25 años
231–190·54.9%·421 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones · 421 partidas

% victorias
54.9%
KDA
4.93
CS/min
9.5
DMG%
27.7%
Oro%
23.7%
Análisis de picks

Champion Pool

Ezreal
Ezreal
47g
WR57%
5.47
KDA
9.7
CS/m
846
DPM
Varus
Varus
42g
WR69%
5.51
KDA
9.2
CS/m
768
DPM
Jhin
Jhin
39g
WR54%
7.39
KDA
9.4
CS/m
631
DPM
Kai'Sa
Kai'Sa
31g
WR71%
6.57
KDA
9.7
CS/m
727
DPM
Xayah
Xayah
29g
WR59%
5.65
KDA
10.0
CS/m
741
DPM
Lucian
Lucian
28g
WR50%
3.71
KDA
9.9
CS/m
779
DPM
Ashe
Ashe
23g
WR61%
4.54
KDA
9.8
CS/m
728
DPM
Miss Fortune
Miss Fortune
21g
WR43%
4.53
KDA
9.9
CS/m
652
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados