Toffe (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›ToffeMidTLN Pirates136 games, 45.6% WR, 2.98 KDA, 9.1 CS/m. Champion pool: Taliyah (17g, 53%), Orianna (15g, 47%), Viktor (14g, 57%), Ahri (11g, 36%), Ziggs (10g, 40%).

Toffe — League of Legends esports player profile

Toffe is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for TLN Pirates. Across 136 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Toffe has a 45.6% win rate and an average KDA of 2.98, with 9.1 CS per minute and a team damage share of 27.6% (gold share 22.2%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Toffe has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-09.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-09EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventZiggsMovistar KOI Fénix0/3/20.679.134.4%Loss
2026-10-09EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventVeigarMovistar KOI Fénix11/1/516.0010.80.0%Win
2026-10-09EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventOriannaMovistar KOI Fénix3/4/93.009.60.0%Loss
2026-10-09EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventSyndraMovistar KOI Fénix4/4/11.259.927.1%Loss
2026-10-06EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventAniviaBushido Wildcats6/2/87.009.725.8%Win

Champion pool

Toffe's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Taliyah17952.9%3.809.577527.5%
Orianna15746.7%3.029.181027.9%
Viktor14857.1%2.719.689233.2%
Ahri11436.4%4.918.481126.7%
Ziggs10440.0%3.278.81,02132.1%
Syndra9555.6%2.069.780027.1%
Azir8450.0%2.819.673024.7%
Anivia8562.5%3.009.261826.3%
Annie500.0%2.067.368724.9%
Akali5360.0%4.369.158324.4%

Toffe player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

T
TLN PiratesTLN Pirates

Toffe

LithuaniaTautvydas GegeckasMid21 años
62–7445,6 %136 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 136 partidas

% victorias
45,6 %
KDA
2,98
CS/min
9,1
DMG%
27,6 %
Oro%
22,2 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Taliyah
Taliyah
17 p.
WR53%
3.80
KDA
9.5
CS/m
775
DPM
Orianna
Orianna
15 p.
WR47%
3.02
KDA
9.1
CS/m
810
DPM
Viktor
Viktor
14 p.
WR57%
2.71
KDA
9.6
CS/m
892
DPM
Ahri
Ahri
11 p.
WR36%
4.91
KDA
8.4
CS/m
811
DPM
Ziggs
Ziggs
10 p.
WR40%
3.27
KDA
8.8
CS/m
1.0k
DPM
Syndra
Syndra
9 p.
WR56%
2.06
KDA
9.7
CS/m
800
DPM
Azir
Azir
8 p.
WR50%
2.81
KDA
9.6
CS/m
730
DPM
Anivia
Anivia
8 p.
WR63%
3.00
KDA
9.2
CS/m
618
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados